Spirit | 3SB | FUJ | PE | VB | NK | POL | Skóre |
3SB | x | 10:11 | 12:11 12:12 | 10:10 9:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 76:74 |
FUJ | 11:10 | x | 11:11 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 14:11 13:9 | 70:61 |
PE | 11:12 12:12 | 11:11 | x | 11:12 | 12:12 13:10 | 12:11 | 82:80 |
VB | 10:10 10:9 | 10:10 | 12:11 | x | 10:10 11:10 | 10:9 | 73:69 |
NK | 10:11 | 10:11 | 12:12 10:13 | 10:10 10:11 | x | 11:13 | 73:81 |
POL | 10:12 | 11:14 9:13 | 11:12 | 9:10 | 13:11 | x | 63:72 |
# | Tým | Jméno, příjmení | S | A | T | zápasů | Ø bodů na zápas |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
11:00 16.10.2022 | women | 1 | Východní blok (VB ) | Kachny Příbram (NK ) | 15:0 | 11:10 |
11:00 16.10.2022 | women | 2 | 3SB (3SB ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 13:7 | 12:12 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
13:00 16.10.2022 | women | 3 | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | Poletíme (POL ) | 10:5 | 13:9 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
13:00 16.10.2022 | women | 2 | PeaceEgg (PE ) | Kachny Příbram (NK ) | 8:9 | 13:10 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
13:00 16.10.2022 | women | 1 | Východní blok (VB ) | 3SB (3SB ) | 15:5 | 10:9 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Skupina | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
10:00 15.10.2022 | women | Y | 1 | Kachny Příbram (NK ) | Východní blok (VB ) | 0:15 | 10:10 |
10:00 15.10.2022 | women | Y | 2 | PeaceEgg (PE ) | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | 15:4 | 11:11 |
10:00 15.10.2022 | women | Y | 3 | Poletíme (POL ) | 3SB (3SB ) | 2:15 | 10:12 |
12:00 15.10.2022 | women | Y | 1 | Kachny Příbram (NK ) | Poletíme (POL ) | 13:1 | 11:13 |
12:00 15.10.2022 | women | Y | 2 | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 3SB (3SB ) | 7:14 | 11:12 |
12:00 15.10.2022 | women | Y | 3 | Východní blok (VB ) | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | 15:1 | 10:10 |
14:00 15.10.2022 | women | Y | 1 | Kachny Příbram (NK ) | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | 13:5 | 10:11 |
14:00 15.10.2022 | women | Y | 2 | PeaceEgg (PE ) | Poletíme (POL ) | 15:1 | 12:11 |
14:00 15.10.2022 | women | Y | 3 | Východní blok (VB ) | 3SB (3SB ) | 15:5 | 10:10 |
16:00 15.10.2022 | women | Y | 1 | Kachny Příbram (NK ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 10:12 | 12:12 |
16:00 15.10.2022 | women | Y | 2 | Poletíme (POL ) | Východní blok (VB ) | 0:15 | 9:10 |
16:00 15.10.2022 | women | Y | 3 | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | 3SB (3SB ) | 5:15 | 11:10 |
09:00 16.10.2022 | women | Y | 1 | Kachny Příbram (NK ) | 3SB (3SB ) | 8:9 | 10:11 |
09:00 16.10.2022 | women | Y | 2 | PeaceEgg (PE ) | Východní blok (VB ) | 1:15 | 11:12 |
09:00 16.10.2022 | women | Y | 3 | Poletíme (POL ) | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | 4:5 | 11:14 |
11:00 16.10.2022 | women | Semifinále (S1-S3) | 1 | Východní blok (VB ) | Kachny Příbram (NK ) | 15:0 | 11:10 |
11:00 16.10.2022 | women | Semifinále (S1-S3) | 2 | 3SB (3SB ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 13:7 | 12:12 |
13:00 16.10.2022 | women | O 1.místo | 1 | Východní blok (VB ) | 3SB (3SB ) | 15:5 | 10:9 |
13:00 16.10.2022 | women | O 3.místo | 2 | PeaceEgg (PE ) | Kachny Příbram (NK ) | 8:9 | 13:10 |
13:00 16.10.2022 | women | O 5.místo | 3 | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | Poletíme (POL ) | 10:5 | 13:9 |