Spirit | FUJ A | FUJ B | PD A | PD B | TM A | TM B | DT B | POL | DUR | Skóre |
FUJ A | x | 10:11 | 13:11 | 13:10 | 12:10 | 11:10 | 11:11 | 70:63 | ||
FUJ B | x | 11:11 10:10 | 12:11 12:12 | 11:11 | 11:12 9:13 | 10:15 | 86:95 | |||
PD A | 11:10 | 11:11 10:10 | x | 12:12 | 14:10 | 11:10 | 11:11 | 80:74 | ||
PD B | 11:12 12:12 | 12:12 | x | 10:11 | 10:11 10:12 | 10:11 | 10:10 | 85:91 | ||
TM A | 11:13 | 11:11 | 10:14 | 11:10 | x | 12:11 | 11:13 | 66:72 | ||
TM B | 10:13 | 11:10 12:10 | x | 11:11 10:12 | 12:11 12:11 | 10:11 | 88:89 | |||
DT B | 10:12 | 12:11 13:9 | 10:11 | 11:10 | 11:12 | 11:11 12:10 | x | 90:86 | ||
POL | 10:11 | 15:10 | 11:12 11:12 | x | 11:11 | 58:56 | ||||
DUR | 11:11 | 11:11 | 10:10 | 13:11 | 11:10 | 11:11 | x | 67:64 |
# | Tým | Jméno, příjmení | S | A | T | zápasů | Ø bodů na zápas |
9 | Prague Devils B | František Fencl | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
31 | Prague Devils B | Tereza Špinková | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
71 | Prague Devils B | Lukáš Karásek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
18 | Dream Team B | Pavla Haflantová | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
85 | Prague Devils B | Jakub Kopřiva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
73 | Dream Team B | Ladislav Lenárt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
48 | Dream Team B | Helena Krejčí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Dream Team B | Petr Hájek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
21 | Dream Team B | Veronika Hladíková | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
23 | Dream Team B | Tomáš Doubravský | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
09:00 11.12.2022 | mixed | 1 | Poletíme (POL ) | F.U.J. B (FUJ B) | 8:11 | 15:10 |
09:35 11.12.2022 | mixed | 1 | Prague Devils B (PD B) | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | 14:5 | 10:11 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
10:10 11.12.2022 | mixed | 1 | Prague Devils A (PD A) | F.U.J. B (FUJ B) | 15:5 | 10:10 |
10:45 11.12.2022 | mixed | 1 | Duranga (DUR ) | Prague Devils B (PD B) | 15:2 | 10:10 |
11:20 11.12.2022 | mixed | 1 | F.U.J. A (FUJ A) | Dream Team B (DT B) | 14:4 | 12:10 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
12:30 11.12.2022 | mixed | 1 | F.U.J. B (FUJ B) | Prague Devils B (PD B) | 8:7 | 12:12 |
13:05 11.12.2022 | mixed | 1 | Dream Team B (DT B) | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | 14:8 | 11:11 |
13:40 11.12.2022 | mixed | 1 | Duranga (DUR ) | Prague Devils A (PD A) | 8:7 | 11:11 |
14:15 11.12.2022 | mixed | 1 | Terrible Monkeys A (TM A) | F.U.J. A (FUJ A) | 11:9 | 11:13 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
11:55 11.12.2022 | mixed | 1 | Poletíme (POL ) | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | 8:10 | 11:12 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
14:50 11.12.2022 | mixed | 1 | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | Prague Devils B (PD B) | 8:6 | 12:10 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
15:25 11.12.2022 | mixed | 1 | Dream Team B (DT B) | F.U.J. B (FUJ B) | 9:10 | 13:9 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
17:10 11.12.2022 | mixed | 1 | F.U.J. A (FUJ A) | Prague Devils A (PD A) | 7:8 | 10:11 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
16:00 11.12.2022 | mixed | 1 | Terrible Monkeys A (TM A) | Duranga (DUR ) | 11:8 | 11:13 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
16:35 11.12.2022 | mixed | 1 | Dream Team B (DT B) | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | 12:5 | 12:10 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Skupina | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
09:00 10.12.2022 | mixed | A | 1 | Prague Devils B (PD B) | Dream Team B (DT B) | 8:9 | 10:11 |
09:35 10.12.2022 | mixed | A | 1 | Terrible Monkeys A (TM A) | F.U.J. B (FUJ B) | 15:2 | 11:11 |
10:10 10.12.2022 | mixed | A | 1 | Prague Devils A (PD A) | Dream Team B (DT B) | 10:8 | 11:10 |
10:45 10.12.2022 | mixed | A | 1 | Terrible Monkeys A (TM A) | Prague Devils B (PD B) | 15:5 | 11:10 |
11:20 10.12.2022 | mixed | A | 1 | Prague Devils A (PD A) | F.U.J. B (FUJ B) | 13:6 | 11:11 |
11:55 10.12.2022 | mixed | A | 1 | Terrible Monkeys A (TM A) | Dream Team B (DT B) | 15:10 | 12:11 |
12:30 10.12.2022 | mixed | A | 1 | F.U.J. B (FUJ B) | Prague Devils B (PD B) | 9:10 | 12:11 |
13:05 10.12.2022 | mixed | A | 1 | Terrible Monkeys A (TM A) | Prague Devils A (PD A) | 13:6 | 10:14 |
13:40 10.12.2022 | mixed | B | 1 | F.U.J. A (FUJ A) | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | 15:3 | 13:10 |
14:15 10.12.2022 | mixed | B | 1 | Duranga (DUR ) | Poletíme (POL ) | 15:2 | 11:11 |
14:50 10.12.2022 | mixed | A | 1 | Prague Devils A (PD A) | Prague Devils B (PD B) | 15:6 | 12:12 |
15:25 10.12.2022 | mixed | B | 1 | F.U.J. A (FUJ A) | Poletíme (POL ) | 15:2 | 11:10 |
16:00 10.12.2022 | mixed | B | 1 | Duranga (DUR ) | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | 15:4 | 11:10 |
16:35 10.12.2022 | mixed | A | 1 | F.U.J. B (FUJ B) | Dream Team B (DT B) | 9:10 | 11:12 |
17:10 10.12.2022 | mixed | B | 1 | F.U.J. A (FUJ A) | Duranga (DUR ) | 8:11 | 11:11 |
17:45 10.12.2022 | mixed | B | 1 | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | Poletíme (POL ) | 9:10 | 12:11 |
09:00 11.12.2022 | mixed | Osmifánále (PQ1-PQ2) | 1 | Poletíme (POL ) | F.U.J. B (FUJ B) | 8:11 | 15:10 |
09:35 11.12.2022 | mixed | Osmifánále (PQ1-PQ2) | 1 | Prague Devils B (PD B) | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | 14:5 | 10:11 |
10:10 11.12.2022 | mixed | Čtvrtfinále (Q1-Q3) | 1 | Prague Devils A (PD A) | F.U.J. B (FUJ B) | 15:5 | 10:10 |
10:45 11.12.2022 | mixed | Čtvrtfinále (Q1-Q3) | 1 | Duranga (DUR ) | Prague Devils B (PD B) | 15:2 | 10:10 |
11:20 11.12.2022 | mixed | Čtvrtfinále (Q1-Q3) | 1 | F.U.J. A (FUJ A) | Dream Team B (DT B) | 14:4 | 12:10 |
11:55 11.12.2022 | mixed | P9 - o postup dál v soutěži | 1 | Poletíme (POL ) | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | 8:10 | 11:12 |
12:30 11.12.2022 | mixed | Semifinále (S1-S4) | 1 | F.U.J. B (FUJ B) | Prague Devils B (PD B) | 8:7 | 12:12 |
13:05 11.12.2022 | mixed | Semifinále (S1-S4) | 1 | Dream Team B (DT B) | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | 14:8 | 11:11 |
13:40 11.12.2022 | mixed | Semifinále (S1-S4) | 1 | Duranga (DUR ) | Prague Devils A (PD A) | 8:7 | 11:11 |
14:15 11.12.2022 | mixed | Semifinále (S1-S4) | 1 | Terrible Monkeys A (TM A) | F.U.J. A (FUJ A) | 11:9 | 11:13 |
14:50 11.12.2022 | mixed | O 7.místo | 1 | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | Prague Devils B (PD B) | 8:6 | 12:10 |
15:25 11.12.2022 | mixed | O 5.místo | 1 | Dream Team B (DT B) | F.U.J. B (FUJ B) | 9:10 | 13:9 |
16:00 11.12.2022 | mixed | O 1.místo | 1 | Terrible Monkeys A (TM A) | Duranga (DUR ) | 11:8 | 11:13 |
16:35 11.12.2022 | mixed | Baráž o 6.místo | 1 | Dream Team B (DT B) | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | 12:5 | 12:10 |
17:10 11.12.2022 | mixed | O 3.místo | 1 | F.U.J. A (FUJ A) | Prague Devils A (PD A) | 7:8 | 10:11 |