spřátelené weby www.cald.cz www.discgolf.cz www.ultimo.cz www.freestylefrisbee.cz www.szf.sk www.ultimatefrisbee.cz

Results


Past tournaments

Prague Winter

Výsledky open

Final standings

1. Yellow Block
2. Fischbees
3. Czech Masters
4. Catchup
5. F.U.J.
6. DiscoboyEZ
7. Outsiterz
8. Franconian Nat. Team

Next placement is shown in tables below.

Spirit open

Spirit is displayed as received:given

Spirit of the Game cross table

SpiritDEZFUJFBCMMXOUTTMYBCTUPFNTPLCOSScore
DEZx12:10
12*:12
12:1211:109:1010:1013:109:1288:86
FUJ10:12
12:12*
x10:1212*:1110:1012:1110:1010:1286:90
FB12:1212:10x12:1011:1114:1011:1210:1111:1493:90
CM10:1111:12*10:12x10:1210:1214:1210:910:12*85:92
MX10:910:1011:1112:10x15*:129:711:1278:71
OUT10:1012:10x12:1112:1011:1011:11
10:12
12:1090:84
TM12:15*11:12x12:119:912:109:119:1474:82
YB10:1310:1412:1410:1211:12x9:1210:1311:1183:101
CTUP11:1212:119:1010:119:912:9x12:1310:1185:86
FNT10:1011:1011:11
12:10
10:1213:1013:12x10:1190:86
PL7:910:1211:911:1111:1011:10x10:1171:72
COS12:912:1014:1112*:1012:1114:911:10x87:70

Spirit of the Game final standings

1. Cosmo (12.42857)
2. Fischbees (11.625)
3. Franconian Nat. Team (11.25)
3. Outsiterz (11.25)
4. Moustix (11.14286)
5. DiscoboyEZ (11)
6. F.U.J. (10.75)
7. Catchup (10.625)
7. Czech Masters (10.625)
8. Terrible Monkeys (10.57143)
9. Yellow Block (10.375)
10. Play (10.14286)

Výsledky women

Final standings

1. YAKA
2. Box
3. Cosmo Women
4. Czech National W
5. Block
6. 3SB
7. ZUF
8. Mantis

Next placement is shown in tables below.

Spirit women

Spirit is displayed as received:given

Spirit of the Game cross table

Spirit3SBBOXWCOSWCZMASWOUTPDBLYAKAZUFPWSGScore
3SBx13:1212:1012:11
12:11
8:910:10
9:9
11:1187:83
BOXx11:1312:12
12:11
10:1113:1111:11
12:11
10:1191:91
WCOS13:11x9:7
11:9
12:814*:11
15*:11
10:813*:997:74
WCZ12:12
11:12
7:9
9:11
x11:1011:1011:1010:1182:85
MAS12:1311:10x12:1112:8
14:9
12:11
12:11
11:1096:83
WOUT10:1211:12x11:1012:1110:1010:1010:1174:76
PD11:138:1210:1110:11x10:1110:1010:1169:79
BL11:12
11:12
10:118:12
9:14
11:12x10:1011:1281:95
YAKA9:811:11
11:12
11:14*
11:15*
10:1111:10x11:1285:93
ZUF10:10
9:9
8:1011:12
11:12
10:1010:10x10:1179:84
PW11:1110:1110:1010:1012:1111:10x10:974:72
SG11:109:13*11:1011:1011:1012:119:10x74:74

Spirit of the Game final standings

1. Cosmo Women (12.125)
2. Mantis (12)
3. Box (11.375)
4. 3SB (10.875)
5. YAKA (10.625)
6. Poland Women (10.57143)
6. Outsisters (10.57143)
6. Seagulls (10.57143)
7. Czech National W (10.25)
8. Block (10.125)
9. ZUF (9.875)
10. Prague Devils (9.85714)

Groups

OACMFBFUJDEZCOSMXScorePointsRanking
CMx7:1010:1212:610:714:853:4362
FB10:7x10:97:1112:910:1149:4763
FUJ12:109:10x8:715:49:853:3981
DEZ6:1211:77:8x13:812:749:4264
COS7:109:124:158:13x11:939:5925
MX8:1411:108:97:129:11x43:5626

Help tables for group OA

2 - 4. placeCMFBDEZScorePointsRanking
CMx7:1012:619:1621
FB10:7x7:1117:1822
DEZ6:1211:7x17:1923
5 - 6. placeCOSMXScorePointsRanking
COSx11:911:921
MX9:11x9:1102
zobrazit/skrýt pravidla rozhodování o pořadí
OBTMPLYBFNTCTUPOUTScorePointsRanking
TMx15:37:1511:129:1011:1253:5225
PL3:15x5:157:137:107:1129:6406
YB15:715:5x11:912:1014:767:38101
FNT12:1113:79:11x13:915:762:4582
CTUP10:910:710:129:13x9:1448:5544
OUT12:1111:77:147:1514:9x51:5663
WABOXYAKAPDWCOSWCZSGScorePointsRanking
BOXx8:1213:89:811:108:549:4382
YAKA12:8x14:511:1012:89:858:39101
PD8:135:14x9:127:108:937:5806
WCOS8:910:1112:9x9:89:1048:4743
WCZ10:118:1210:78:9x9:845:4744
SG5:88:99:810:98:9x40:4345

Help tables for group WA

3 - 5. placeWCOSWCZSGScorePointsRanking
WCOSx9:89:1018:1821
WCZ8:9x9:817:1722
SG10:98:9x18:1823
zobrazit/skrýt pravidla rozhodování o pořadí
WBBLWOUTZUFPWMAS3SBScorePointsRanking
BLx10:611:1014:812:812:1359:4581
WOUT6:10x1:136:119:115:1227:5706
ZUF10:1113:1x12:512:413:560:2682
PW8:1411:65:12x7:108:1339:5525
MAS8:1211:94:1210:7x11:744:4763
3SB13:1212:55:1313:87:11x50:4964

Help tables for group WB

1 - 2. placeBLZUFScorePointsRanking
BLx11:1011:1021
ZUF10:11x10:1102
3 - 4. placeMAS3SBScorePointsRanking
MASx11:711:721
3SB7:11x7:1102
zobrazit/skrýt pravidla rozhodování o pořadí
9-12. placeCOSPLTMMXScorePointsRanking
COSx15:412:1311:938:2642
PL4:15x3:154:1311:4304
TM13:1215:3x14:1242:2761
MX9:1113:412:14x34:2923
9-12. placeSGWOUTPDPWScorePointsRanking
SGx9:129:811:1229:3224
WOUT12:9x5:126:1123:3223
PD8:912:5x12:732:2141
PW12:1111:67:12x30:2942

Help tables for group 9-12. place

1 - 2. placePDPWScorePointsRanking
PDx12:712:721
PW7:12x7:1202
3 - 4. placeSGWOUTScorePointsRanking
SGx9:129:1202
WOUT12:9x12:921
zobrazit/skrýt pravidla rozhodování o pořadí

Play-off

Quaterfinal

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
08:05 29.1.2017open2Czech Masters (CM)Outsiterz (OUT)15:710:12
08:30 29.1.2017open1F.U.J. (FUJ)Catchup (CTUP)10:1312:11
08:30 29.1.2017open3Fischbees (FB)Franconian Nat. Team (FNT)13:1210:11
09:10 29.1.2017open1DiscoboyEZ (DEZ)Yellow Block (YB)7:1513:10
09:10 29.1.2017women2YAKA (YAKA)3SB (3SB)15:99:8
09:10 29.1.2017women3Box (BOX)Mantis (MAS)13:510:11
09:50 29.1.2017women1Cosmo Women (WCOS)ZUF (ZUF)13:910:8
09:50 29.1.2017women3Czech National W (WCZ)Block (BL)11:1011:10

Semifinal

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
11:06 29.1.2017women3Czech National W (WCZ)Box (BOX)12:1311:12
11:10 29.1.2017open1Catchup (CTUP)Fischbees (FB)9:1112:11
11:10 29.1.2017open3Czech Masters (CM)Yellow Block (YB)9:1214:12
11:50 29.1.2017women1Cosmo Women (WCOS)YAKA (YAKA)8:1515*:11

Crossgame 5-8.p

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
11:07 29.1.2017women3Mantis (MAS)Block (BL)13:1414:9
11:10 29.1.2017open2F.U.J. (FUJ)Franconian Nat. Team (FNT)13:1210:10
11:51 29.1.2017open2DiscoboyEZ (DEZ)Outsiterz (OUT)15:310:10
12:25 29.1.2017women13SB (3SB)ZUF (ZUF)13:119:9

1.place

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
15:10 29.1.2017open1Fischbees (FB)Yellow Block (YB)10:1214:10
15:10 29.1.2017women3YAKA (YAKA)Box (BOX)15:811:12

3.place

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
14:30 29.1.2017open1Catchup (CTUP)Czech Masters (CM)9:119:10
14:30 29.1.2017women3Cosmo Women (WCOS)Czech National W (WCZ)12:1011:9

5.place

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
13:50 29.1.2017open2F.U.J. (FUJ)DiscoboyEZ (DEZ)13:1212:12*
14:30 29.1.2017women23SB (3SB)Block (BL)9:1112:11

7.place

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
13:50 29.1.2017open1Franconian Nat. Team (FNT)Outsiterz (OUT)13:1512:10
13:50 29.1.2017women3Mantis (MAS)ZUF (ZUF)6:1212:11

All matches

TimeDivizeGroupFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
08:30 28.1.2017openOA1Czech Masters (CM)Fischbees (FB)7:1010:12
08:30 28.1.2017openOA2F.U.J. (FUJ)DiscoboyEZ (DEZ)8:710:12
08:30 28.1.2017openOA3Cosmo (COS)Moustix (MX)11:912:11
09:05 28.1.2017womenWA1Box (BOX)YAKA (YAKA)8:1211:11
09:05 28.1.2017womenWA2Prague Devils (PD)Cosmo Women (WCOS)9:128:12
09:05 28.1.2017womenWA3Czech National W (WCZ)Seagulls (SG)9:810:11
09:40 28.1.2017openOA1F.U.J. (FUJ)Moustix (MX)9:810:10
09:40 28.1.2017openOA2Czech Masters (CM)DiscoboyEZ (DEZ)12:610:11
09:40 28.1.2017openOA3Cosmo (COS)Fischbees (FB)9:1214:11
10:15 28.1.2017womenWA1Prague Devils (PD)YAKA (YAKA)5:1410:11
10:15 28.1.2017womenWA2Box (BOX)Seagulls (SG)8:510:11
10:15 28.1.2017womenWA3Czech National W (WCZ)Cosmo Women (WCOS)8:97:9
10:50 28.1.2017openOA1F.U.J. (FUJ)Cosmo (COS)15:410:12
10:50 28.1.2017openOA2Czech Masters (CM)Moustix (MX)14:810:12
10:50 28.1.2017openOA3Fischbees (FB)DiscoboyEZ (DEZ)7:1112:12
11:25 28.1.2017womenWA1Box (BOX)Czech National W (WCZ)11:1012:12
11:25 28.1.2017womenWA2Prague Devils (PD)Seagulls (SG)8:910:11
11:25 28.1.2017womenWA3Cosmo Women (WCOS)YAKA (YAKA)10:1114*:11
12:00 28.1.2017openOA1F.U.J. (FUJ)Czech Masters (CM)12:1012*:11
12:00 28.1.2017openOA2Fischbees (FB)Moustix (MX)10:1111:11
12:00 28.1.2017openOA3Cosmo (COS)DiscoboyEZ (DEZ)8:1312:9
12:35 28.1.2017womenWA1Box (BOX)Prague Devils (PD)13:813:11
12:35 28.1.2017womenWA2Czech National W (WCZ)YAKA (YAKA)8:1211:10
12:35 28.1.2017womenWA3Cosmo Women (WCOS)Seagulls (SG)9:1013*:9
13:10 28.1.2017openOA1Czech Masters (CM)Cosmo (COS)10:710:12*
13:10 28.1.2017openOA2F.U.J. (FUJ)Fischbees (FB)9:1010:12
13:10 28.1.2017openOA3DiscoboyEZ (DEZ)Moustix (MX)12:79:10
13:45 28.1.2017womenWA1Prague Devils (PD)Czech National W (WCZ)7:1010:11
13:45 28.1.2017womenWA2Box (BOX)Cosmo Women (WCOS)9:811:13
13:45 28.1.2017womenWA3YAKA (YAKA)Seagulls (SG)9:811:12
14:20 28.1.2017openOB1Terrible Monkeys (TM)Play (PL)15:39:11
14:20 28.1.2017openOB2Yellow Block (YB)Franconian Nat. Team (FNT)11:910:13
14:20 28.1.2017openOB3Catchup (CTUP)Outsiterz (OUT)9:1410:11
14:55 28.1.2017womenWB1Block (BL)Outsisters (WOUT)10:611:12
14:55 28.1.2017womenWB2ZUF (ZUF)Poland Women (PW)12:510:11
14:55 28.1.2017womenWB3Mantis (MAS)3SB (3SB)11:712:13
15:30 28.1.2017openOB1Yellow Block (YB)Outsiterz (OUT)14:710:12
15:30 28.1.2017openOB2Terrible Monkeys (TM)Franconian Nat. Team (FNT)11:1212:10
15:30 28.1.2017openOB3Catchup (CTUP)Play (PL)10:710:11
16:05 28.1.2017womenWB1Mantis (MAS)Poland Women (PW)10:711:10
16:05 28.1.2017womenWB2Block (BL)3SB (3SB)12:1311:12
16:05 28.1.2017womenWB3ZUF (ZUF)Outsisters (WOUT)13:110:10
16:40 28.1.2017openOB1Yellow Block (YB)Catchup (CTUP)12:109:12
16:40 28.1.2017openOB2Terrible Monkeys (TM)Outsiterz (OUT)11:1211:12
16:40 28.1.2017openOB3Play (PL)Franconian Nat. Team (FNT)7:1311:10
17:15 28.1.2017womenWB1Mantis (MAS)ZUF (ZUF)4:1212:11
17:15 28.1.2017womenWB2Block (BL)Poland Women (PW)14:811:12
17:15 28.1.2017womenWB3Outsisters (WOUT)3SB (3SB)5:1210:12
17:50 28.1.2017openOB1Yellow Block (YB)Terrible Monkeys (TM)15:711:12
17:50 28.1.2017openOB2Play (PL)Outsiterz (OUT)7:1110:12
17:50 28.1.2017openOB3Catchup (CTUP)Franconian Nat. Team (FNT)9:1312:13
18:25 28.1.2017womenWB1Mantis (MAS)Block (BL)8:1212:8
18:25 28.1.2017womenWB2ZUF (ZUF)3SB (3SB)13:510:10
18:25 28.1.2017womenWB3Outsisters (WOUT)Poland Women (PW)6:1110:10
19:00 28.1.2017openOB1Terrible Monkeys (TM)Catchup (CTUP)9:109:9
19:00 28.1.2017openOB2Yellow Block (YB)Play (PL)15:511:11
19:00 28.1.2017openOB3Franconian Nat. Team (FNT)Outsiterz (OUT)15:711:11
19:35 28.1.2017womenWB1Block (BL)ZUF (ZUF)11:1010:10
19:35 28.1.2017womenWB2Mantis (MAS)Outsisters (WOUT)11:912:11
19:35 28.1.2017womenWB33SB (3SB)Poland Women (PW)13:811:11
08:05 29.1.2017openQuaterfinal2Czech Masters (CM)Outsiterz (OUT)15:710:12
08:30 29.1.2017openQuaterfinal1F.U.J. (FUJ)Catchup (CTUP)10:1312:11
08:30 29.1.2017openQuaterfinal3Fischbees (FB)Franconian Nat. Team (FNT)13:1210:11
09:10 29.1.2017openQuaterfinal1DiscoboyEZ (DEZ)Yellow Block (YB)7:1513:10
09:10 29.1.2017womenQuaterfinal2YAKA (YAKA)3SB (3SB)15:99:8
09:10 29.1.2017womenQuaterfinal3Box (BOX)Mantis (MAS)13:510:11
09:50 29.1.2017womenQuaterfinal1Cosmo Women (WCOS)ZUF (ZUF)13:910:8
09:50 29.1.2017open9-12th place Open2Cosmo (COS)Play (PL)15:411:10
09:50 29.1.2017womenQuaterfinal3Czech National W (WCZ)Block (BL)11:1011:10
10:30 29.1.2017open9-12th place Open1Terrible Monkeys (TM)Moustix (MX)14:1212:15*
10:30 29.1.2017women9-12th place Women2Seagulls (SG)Outsisters (WOUT)9:1211:10
10:30 29.1.2017women9-12th place Women3Prague Devils (PD)Poland Women (PW)12:710:10
11:04 29.1.2017open9-12th place Open2Cosmo (COS)Terrible Monkeys (TM)12:1314:9
11:06 29.1.2017womenSemifinal3Czech National W (WCZ)Box (BOX)12:1311:12
11:07 29.1.2017womenCrossgame 5-8.p3Mantis (MAS)Block (BL)13:1414:9
11:08 29.1.2017women9-12th place Women2Seagulls (SG)Poland Women (PW)11:129:10
11:08 29.1.2017women9-12th place Women3Prague Devils (PD)Outsisters (WOUT)12:510:11
11:10 29.1.2017openSemifinal1Catchup (CTUP)Fischbees (FB)9:1112:11
11:10 29.1.2017openCrossgame 5-8.p2F.U.J. (FUJ)Franconian Nat. Team (FNT)13:1210:10
11:10 29.1.2017openSemifinal3Czech Masters (CM)Yellow Block (YB)9:1214:12
11:50 29.1.2017womenSemifinal1Cosmo Women (WCOS)YAKA (YAKA)8:1515*:11
11:51 29.1.2017openCrossgame 5-8.p2DiscoboyEZ (DEZ)Outsiterz (OUT)15:310:10
12:25 29.1.2017womenCrossgame 5-8.p13SB (3SB)ZUF (ZUF)13:119:9
13:10 29.1.2017open9-12th place Open1Play (PL)Moustix (MX)4:137:9
13:50 29.1.2017open7.place1Franconian Nat. Team (FNT)Outsiterz (OUT)13:1512:10
13:50 29.1.2017open5.place2F.U.J. (FUJ)DiscoboyEZ (DEZ)13:1212:12*
13:50 29.1.2017women7.place3Mantis (MAS)ZUF (ZUF)6:1212:11
14:30 29.1.2017open3.place1Catchup (CTUP)Czech Masters (CM)9:119:10
14:30 29.1.2017women5.place23SB (3SB)Block (BL)9:1112:11
14:30 29.1.2017women3.place3Cosmo Women (WCOS)Czech National W (WCZ)12:1011:9
15:10 29.1.2017open1.place1Fischbees (FB)Yellow Block (YB)10:1214:10
15:10 29.1.2017women1.place3YAKA (YAKA)Box (BOX)15:811:12
Poslat odkaz na e-mail