Time | Divize | Group | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
09:00 3.6.2017 | open | A | 1 | Kulatá šachovnice (KS) | Terrible Monkeys (TM) | 15:2 | 10:12 |
09:00 3.6.2017 | open | A | 2 | F.U.J. (FUJ) | PeaceEgg (PE) | 15:4 | 13:10 |
10:00 3.6.2017 | women | C | 1 | Východní blok (VB) | Left Overs Women (LOW) | 9:7 | 13:12 |
10:00 3.6.2017 | women | C | 2 | 3SB Women (3SBW) | Atrofované ruce Women (AtrucW) | 10:6 | 12:11 |
10:00 3.6.2017 | women | C | 3 | Terrible Monkeys Women (TMW) | PeaceEgg Women (PEW) | 15:0 | 12:10* |
10:00 3.6.2017 | open | B | 3 | Rainbow Banana (RB) | Left Overs (LO) | 7:13 | 12:13 |
10:50 3.6.2017 | open | A | 1 | Kulatá šachovnice (KS) | PeaceEgg (PE) | 15:1 | 11:11 |
10:50 3.6.2017 | open | B | 2 | Rainbow Banana (RB) | Atrofované ruce (Atruc) | 15:10 | 11:12 |
11:50 3.6.2017 | women | C | 1 | Východní blok (VB) | 3SB Women (3SBW) | 10:7 | 11:13 |
11:50 3.6.2017 | women | C | 2 | Terrible Monkeys Women (TMW) | Left Overs Women (LOW) | 9:5 | 10:12 |
11:50 3.6.2017 | women | C | 3 | Atrofované ruce Women (AtrucW) | PeaceEgg Women (PEW) | 14:9 | 12*:10 |
11:50 3.6.2017 | open | B | 3 | 3SB (3SB) | Left Overs (LO) | 15:6 | 12:12 |
12:40 3.6.2017 | open | A | 1 | F.U.J. (FUJ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM) | 15:5 | 11:12 |
12:40 3.6.2017 | open | B | 2 | Rainbow Banana (RB) | 3SB (3SB) | 8:15 | 9:12 |
13:40 3.6.2017 | women | C | 1 | Východní blok (VB) | PeaceEgg Women (PEW) | 12:7 | 12:8* |
13:40 3.6.2017 | women | C | 2 | 3SB Women (3SBW) | Left Overs Women (LOW) | 10:9 | 11:10 |
13:40 3.6.2017 | women | C | 3 | Terrible Monkeys Women (TMW) | Atrofované ruce Women (AtrucW) | 14:4 | 13:12 |
13:40 3.6.2017 | open | B | 3 | Atrofované ruce (Atruc) | Left Overs (LO) | 10:14 | 12*:13 |
14:30 3.6.2017 | open | A | 1 | Kulatá šachovnice (KS) | F.U.J. (FUJ) | 8:15 | 11:15 |
14:30 3.6.2017 | open | A | 2 | Terrible Monkeys (TM) | PeaceEgg (PE) | 15:6 | 13:9 |
15:30 3.6.2017 | women | C | 1 | Východní blok (VB) | Terrible Monkeys Women (TMW) | 5:15 | 12:12 |
15:30 3.6.2017 | women | C | 2 | 3SB Women (3SBW) | PeaceEgg Women (PEW) | 13:7 | 11*:9 |
15:30 3.6.2017 | women | C | 3 | Atrofované ruce Women (AtrucW) | Left Overs Women (LOW) | 7:9 | 12:10 |
15:30 3.6.2017 | open | B | 3 | 3SB (3SB) | Atrofované ruce (Atruc) | 15:5 | 12:10 |
16:20 3.6.2017 | open | DoubleElimination 0. kolo | 1 | F.U.J. (FUJ) | Atrofované ruce (Atruc) | 15:6 | 11:10 |
16:20 3.6.2017 | open | DoubleElimination 0. kolo | 3 | Kulatá šachovnice (KS) | Rainbow Banana (RB) | 15:4 | 10*:14* |
17:20 3.6.2017 | women | C | 1 | Východní blok (VB) | Atrofované ruce Women (AtrucW) | 9:7 | 13:13* |
17:20 3.6.2017 | women | C | 2 | 3SB Women (3SBW) | Terrible Monkeys Women (TMW) | 12:9 | 11:10 |
17:20 3.6.2017 | women | C | 3 | Left Overs Women (LOW) | PeaceEgg Women (PEW) | 15:7 | 11:12 |
18:10 3.6.2017 | open | DoubleElimination 0. kolo | 1 | 3SB (3SB) | PeaceEgg (PE) | 15:3 | 11:8 |
18:10 3.6.2017 | open | DoubleElimination 0. kolo | 3 | Left Overs (LO) | Terrible Monkeys (TM) | 10:12 | 13:10 |
08:30 4.6.2017 | open | DoubleElimination 1. kolo | 1 | F.U.J. (FUJ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM) | 15:2 | 11:10* |
08:30 4.6.2017 | open | DoubleElimination 1. kolo | 2 | Atrofované ruce (Atruc) | Left Overs (LO) | 7:15 | 13:11 |
08:30 4.6.2017 | open | DoubleElimination 1. kolo | 3 | Rainbow Banana (RB) | PeaceEgg (PE) | 15:5 | 12:11 |
09:30 4.6.2017 | women | pre-semifinale zeny | 1 | Východní blok (VB) | PeaceEgg Women (PEW) | 14:3 | 12:11 |
09:30 4.6.2017 | women | pre-semifinale zeny | 2 | Atrofované ruce Women (AtrucW) | Left Overs Women (LOW) | 6:9 | 10:10 |
09:30 4.6.2017 | open | DoubleElimination 1. kolo | 3 | Kulatá šachovnice (KS) | 3SB (3SB) | 13:14 | 12:11 |
10:35 4.6.2017 | open | DoubleElimination 2. kolo | 2 | Rainbow Banana (RB) | Terrible Monkeys (TM) | 9:14 | 12:13 |
10:35 4.6.2017 | open | O 7. místo | 3 | Atrofované ruce (Atruc) | PeaceEgg (PE) | 11:9 | 15:11 |
10:40 4.6.2017 | open | DoubleElimination 2. kolo | 1 | Left Overs (LO) | Kulatá šachovnice (KS) | 9:13 | 12:11 |
11:40 4.6.2017 | women | Semifinale zeny | 1 | Terrible Monkeys Women (TMW) | Left Overs Women (LOW) | 6:3 | 12:11 |
11:40 4.6.2017 | women | Semifinale zeny | 2 | 3SB Women (3SBW) | Východní blok (VB) | 8:6 | 12:10 |
11:40 4.6.2017 | women | O 5. místo | 3 | PeaceEgg Women (PEW) | Atrofované ruce Women (AtrucW) | 4:12 | 11:11 |
12:30 4.6.2017 | open | O 1. místo | 1 | F.U.J. (FUJ) | 3SB (3SB) | 10:11 | 14*:11 |
12:30 4.6.2017 | open | DoubleElimination 3. kolo | 2 | Kulatá šachovnice (KS) | Terrible Monkeys (TM) | 15:8 | 12:12 |
12:30 4.6.2017 | open | O 5. místo | 3 | Left Overs (LO) | Rainbow Banana (RB) | 13:8 | 13:13 |
13:30 4.6.2017 | women | O 1. místo | 1 | Terrible Monkeys Women (TMW) | 3SB Women (3SBW) | 11:4 | 10:13 |
13:30 4.6.2017 | women | O 3. místo | 2 | Left Overs Women (LOW) | Východní blok (VB) | 9:6 | 11:13* |
13:45 4.6.2017 | open | O 2. místo | 3 | F.U.J. (FUJ) | Kulatá šachovnice (KS) | 10:9 | 17*:13 |