spřátelené weby www.cald.cz www.discgolf.cz www.ultimo.cz www.freestylefrisbee.cz www.szf.sk www.ultimatefrisbee.cz

Results


Past tournaments

HMR mixed 1. liga

All teams

Divize mixed

3SB A (3SB) České Budějovice
Chupacabras (CHUP) Žďár nad Sázavou
F.U.J. A (FUJ) Prague
Left Overs (LO) Brno
PeaceEgg (PE) Písek
Prague Devils A (PD) Prague
Pražská 7 A (P7) Praha
Terrible Monkeys (TM) Prague
Trubky (TR) Náchod
Žlutá Zimnice (ZZ) Prague

Výsledky mixed

Final standings

1. Chupacabras
2. 3SB A
3. Left Overs
4. Prague Devils A
5. F.U.J. A
6. Pražská 7 A
7. Žlutá Zimnice
8. Terrible Monkeys
9. PeaceEgg
10. Trubky

Spirit mixed

Spirit is displayed as received:given

Spirit of the Game cross table

Spirit3SBCHUPLOPEPDP7TMTRZZFUJScore
3SBx11:10
13:12
12:1211:1111:1113:1212:1083:78
CHUP10:11
12:13
x12:11
14:12
10:1112:1312:1282:83
LO12:12x12:1111:1112:1412:1313:1010:1182:82
PE11:12x11:1311:1210:1312:14*11:1466:78
PD11:1111:12
12:14
11:11x12:129:1311:1377:86
P711:1111:1014:1213:1112:12x11:1013:1110:1195:88
TM13:1213:1212:11x12:1214:12
13:10
13*:13
12:10
102:92
TR12:1312:1213:1013:910:1112:12x72:67
ZZ10:1210:1314*:1211:1312:14
10:13
x11:1478:91
FUJ11:1014:1113:1111:1013:13*
10:12
14:11x86:78

Spirit of the Game final standings

1. Terrible Monkeys (12.75)
2. F.U.J. A (12.28571)
3. Trubky (12)
4. Pražská 7 A (11.875)
5. 3SB A (11.85714)
6. Left Overs (11.71429)
6. Chupacabras (11.71429)
7. Žlutá Zimnice (11.14286)
8. Prague Devils A (11)
8. PeaceEgg (11)

Groups

A3SBP7CHUPTRPDScorePointsRanking
3SBx10:77:913:39:839:2762
P77:10x5:1210:76:1028:3924
CHUP9:712:5x12:811:744:2781
TR3:137:108:12x7:1125:4605
PD8:910:67:1111:7x36:3343
BFUJPEZZTMLOScorePointsRanking
FUJx10:911:910:95:1136:3862
PE9:10x6:123:116:1324:4605
ZZ9:1112:6x12:97:1040:3643
TM9:1011:39:12x8:1137:3624
LO11:513:610:711:8x45:2681

TOP 10 players (according to average per match)

#TeamName, surnameSATmatchesØ points per match
57ChupacabrasDavid Novák21234476.29
25PeaceEggPetr Hrych4303465.67
21Terrible MonkeysOndřej Rýdlo12263884.75
54TrubkyVojtěch Joska14142864.67
31F.U.J. AFrantišek Holub5273274.57
0ChupacabrasDavid Wasserbauer18133174.43
55TrubkyMatěj Fanta7152263.67
153SB AMatěj Štětka1962573.57
23F.U.J. AVojtěch Prušák11142573.57
233SB AJiří Svatoš8172573.57

Play-off

Baráž o čtvrtfinále (X1 a X2)

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
08:00 7.1.2018mixed1Pražská 7 A (P7)PeaceEgg (PE)10:713:11
08:30 7.1.2018mixed1Terrible Monkeys (TM)Trubky (TR)10:812:12

Čtvrtfinále (Q1 až Q4)

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
09:00 7.1.2018mixed1F.U.J. A (FUJ)Prague Devils A (PD)11:1213:11
09:35 7.1.2018mixed13SB A (3SB)Žlutá Zimnice (ZZ)9:712:10
10:10 7.1.2018mixed1Chupacabras (CHUP)Terrible Monkeys (TM)15:812:13
10:45 7.1.2018mixed1Left Overs (LO)Pražská 7 A (P7)12:912:14

Křížový zápas 5-8. místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
11:55 7.1.2018mixed1Terrible Monkeys (TM)F.U.J. A (FUJ)8:1212:10
12:30 7.1.2018mixed1Pražská 7 A (P7)Žlutá Zimnice (ZZ)10:913:11

Semifinále

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
13:05 7.1.2018mixed1Chupacabras (CHUP)Prague Devils A (PD)14:814:12
13:40 7.1.2018mixed1Left Overs (LO)3SB A (3SB)4:1012:12

O 9. místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
11:20 7.1.2018mixed1Trubky (TR)PeaceEgg (PE)13:1413:10

O 7. místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
14:15 7.1.2018mixed1Terrible Monkeys (TM)Žlutá Zimnice (ZZ)10:1313:10

O 5. místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
14:50 7.1.2018mixed1F.U.J. A (FUJ)Pražská 7 A (P7)14:811:10

O 3. místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
15:25 7.1.2018mixed1Prague Devils A (PD)Left Overs (LO)6:1511:11

O 1. místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
16:00 7.1.2018mixed1Chupacabras (CHUP)3SB A (3SB)10:812:13

All matches

TimeDivizeGroupFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
08:30 6.1.2018mixedA13SB A (3SB)Pražská 7 A (P7)10:711:11
09:00 6.1.2018mixedA1Chupacabras (CHUP)Trubky (TR)12:812:12
09:30 6.1.2018mixedA13SB A (3SB)Prague Devils A (PD)9:811:11
10:00 6.1.2018mixedA1Trubky (TR)Pražská 7 A (P7)7:1010:11
10:30 6.1.2018mixedA1Chupacabras (CHUP)Prague Devils A (PD)11:712:11
11:00 6.1.2018mixedA13SB A (3SB)Trubky (TR)13:313:12
11:30 6.1.2018mixedA1Chupacabras (CHUP)Pražská 7 A (P7)12:510:11
12:00 6.1.2018mixedA1Prague Devils A (PD)Trubky (TR)11:79:13
12:30 6.1.2018mixedA13SB A (3SB)Chupacabras (CHUP)7:911:10
13:00 6.1.2018mixedA1Prague Devils A (PD)Pražská 7 A (P7)10:612:12
13:30 6.1.2018mixedB1F.U.J. A (FUJ)PeaceEgg (PE)10:914:11
14:00 6.1.2018mixedB1Žlutá Zimnice (ZZ)Terrible Monkeys (TM)12:912:14
14:30 6.1.2018mixedB1F.U.J. A (FUJ)Left Overs (LO)5:1111:10
15:00 6.1.2018mixedB1Terrible Monkeys (TM)PeaceEgg (PE)11:312:11
15:30 6.1.2018mixedB1Žlutá Zimnice (ZZ)Left Overs (LO)7:1010:13
16:00 6.1.2018mixedB1F.U.J. A (FUJ)Terrible Monkeys (TM)10:913:13*
16:30 6.1.2018mixedB1Žlutá Zimnice (ZZ)PeaceEgg (PE)12:614*:12
17:00 6.1.2018mixedB1Left Overs (LO)Terrible Monkeys (TM)11:812:13
17:30 6.1.2018mixedB1F.U.J. A (FUJ)Žlutá Zimnice (ZZ)11:914:11
18:00 6.1.2018mixedB1Left Overs (LO)PeaceEgg (PE)13:612:11
08:00 7.1.2018mixedBaráž o čtvrtfinále (X1 a X2)1Pražská 7 A (P7)PeaceEgg (PE)10:713:11
08:30 7.1.2018mixedBaráž o čtvrtfinále (X1 a X2)1Terrible Monkeys (TM)Trubky (TR)10:812:12
09:00 7.1.2018mixedČtvrtfinále (Q1 až Q4)1F.U.J. A (FUJ)Prague Devils A (PD)11:1213:11
09:35 7.1.2018mixedČtvrtfinále (Q1 až Q4)13SB A (3SB)Žlutá Zimnice (ZZ)9:712:10
10:10 7.1.2018mixedČtvrtfinále (Q1 až Q4)1Chupacabras (CHUP)Terrible Monkeys (TM)15:812:13
10:45 7.1.2018mixedČtvrtfinále (Q1 až Q4)1Left Overs (LO)Pražská 7 A (P7)12:912:14
11:20 7.1.2018mixedO 9. místo1Trubky (TR)PeaceEgg (PE)13:1413:10
11:55 7.1.2018mixedKřížový zápas 5-8. místo1Terrible Monkeys (TM)F.U.J. A (FUJ)8:1212:10
12:30 7.1.2018mixedKřížový zápas 5-8. místo1Pražská 7 A (P7)Žlutá Zimnice (ZZ)10:913:11
13:05 7.1.2018mixedSemifinále1Chupacabras (CHUP)Prague Devils A (PD)14:814:12
13:40 7.1.2018mixedSemifinále1Left Overs (LO)3SB A (3SB)4:1012:12
14:15 7.1.2018mixedO 7. místo1Terrible Monkeys (TM)Žlutá Zimnice (ZZ)10:1313:10
14:50 7.1.2018mixedO 5. místo1F.U.J. A (FUJ)Pražská 7 A (P7)14:811:10
15:25 7.1.2018mixedO 3. místo1Prague Devils A (PD)Left Overs (LO)6:1511:11
16:00 7.1.2018mixedO 1. místo1Chupacabras (CHUP)3SB A (3SB)10:812:13
Poslat odkaz na e-mail