spřátelené weby www.cald.cz www.discgolf.cz www.ultimo.cz www.freestylefrisbee.cz www.szf.sk www.ultimatefrisbee.cz

Results


Past tournaments

MČR Mix

All teams

Divize mixed

3SB A (3SB A) České Budějovice
3SB B (3SB B) České Budějovice
Chlupatá žába (CHZ) Slatiňany
Chupacabras (CHUP) Žďár nad Sázavou
Kulatá šachovnice (KS) Hradec Králové
Left Overs (LO) Brno
PeaceEgg (PE) Písek
Prague Devils (PD) Prague
Terrible Monkeys (TM) Prague
Žlutá Zimnice (ZZ) Prague

Výsledky mixed

Final standings

1. Žlutá Zimnice
2. 3SB A
3. Chlupatá žába
4. Chupacabras
5. Prague Devils
6. Left Overs
7. Terrible Monkeys
8. Kulatá šachovnice
9. PeaceEgg
10. 3SB B

Spirit mixed

Spirit is displayed as received:given

Spirit of the Game cross table

Spirit3SB A3SB BCHZCHUPKSLOPDTMZZPEScore
3SB Ax12:12
11*:13
11:1111*:1216:10*12:1173:69
3SB Bx12:1213:1212:910:1111:1112:1170:66
CHZ12:12x11:1310:1212:1314:1311:12
13:11
83:86
CHUP12:12
13:11*
13:11x12:1110:11*13:1012:1285:78
KS11:1112:1311:12x11:12
11:11
10:1012:1378:82
LO12:11*12:1011*:1012:11
11:11
x13:813:1184:72
PD9:1213:1210:138:13x12:12
12:12
9:1173:85
TM11:1013:1410:1012:12
12:12
x12:9*13:1183:78
ZZ10*:1611:1112:11
11:13
11:99*:12x64:72
PE11:1211:1212:1213:1211:1311:13x69:74

Spirit of the Game final standings

1. 3SB A (12.16667)
2. Chupacabras (12.14286)
3. Left Overs (12)
4. Chlupatá žába (11.85714)
4. Terrible Monkeys (11.85714)
5. 3SB B (11.66667)
6. PeaceEgg (11.5)
7. Kulatá šachovnice (11.14286)
8. Žlutá Zimnice (10.66667)
9. Prague Devils (10.42857)

Groups

AZZCHZPD3SB BTMScorePointsRanking
ZZx13:910:1213:914:1350:4361
CHZ9:13x11:1015:913:1148:4363
PD12:1010:11x14:815:751:3662
3SB B9:139:158:14x8:1434:5605
TM13:1411:137:1514:8x45:5024

Help tables for group A

1 - 3. placeZZCHZPDScorePointsRanking
ZZx13:910:1223:2121
CHZ9:13x11:1020:2323
PD12:1010:11x22:2122
zobrazit/skrýt pravidla rozhodování o pořadí
B3SB AKSCHUPPELOScorePointsRanking
3SB Ax15:615:1011:811:1252:3661
KS6:15x8:1513:107:1434:5424
CHUP10:1515:8x15:510:950:3763
PE8:1110:135:15x12:1535:5405
LO12:1114:79:1015:12x50:4062

Help tables for group B

1 - 3. place3SB ACHUPLOScorePointsRanking
3SB Ax15:1011:1226:2221
CHUP10:15x10:920:2423
LO12:119:10x21:2122
zobrazit/skrýt pravidla rozhodování o pořadí

TOP 10 players (according to average per match)

#TeamName, surnameSATmatchesØ points per match

Play-off

Čtvrtfinále (2. a 3. týmy)

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
09:30 30.9.2018mixed1Left Overs (LO)Chlupatá žába (CHZ)8:1412:10
09:30 30.9.2018mixed2Prague Devils (PD)Chupacabras (CHUP)10:1510:13
09:30 30.9.2018mixed3Kulatá šachovnice (KS)3SB B (3SB B)15:1212:13
09:30 30.9.2018mixed4Terrible Monkeys (TM)PeaceEgg (PE)15:913:11

Semifinále

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
11:45 30.9.2018mixed13SB A (3SB A)Chupacabras (CHUP)13:1211*:13
11:45 30.9.2018mixed2Žlutá Zimnice (ZZ)Chlupatá žába (CHZ)15:1111:13
11:45 30.9.2018mixed3Prague Devils (PD)Terrible Monkeys (TM)15:912:12
11:45 30.9.2018mixed4Left Overs (LO)Kulatá šachovnice (KS)15:711:11

Finále

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
15:30 30.9.2018mixed13SB A (3SB A)Žlutá Zimnice (ZZ)10:1216:10*

O 3. místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
14:00 30.9.2018mixed1Chupacabras (CHUP)Chlupatá žába (CHZ)12:1413:11

O 5. místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
14:00 30.9.2018mixed2Prague Devils (PD)Left Overs (LO)15:138:13

O 7. místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
14:00 30.9.2018mixed4Terrible Monkeys (TM)Kulatá šachovnice (KS)15:1410:10

O 9. místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
13:20 30.9.2018mixed33SB B (3SB B)PeaceEgg (PE)10:1512:11

All matches

TimeDivizeGroupFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
09:05 29.9.2018mixedB33SB A (3SB A)Kulatá šachovnice (KS)15:611:11
09:05 29.9.2018mixedB4Chupacabras (CHUP)PeaceEgg (PE)15:512:12
10:20 29.9.2018mixedA3Žlutá Zimnice (ZZ)Chlupatá žába (CHZ)13:912:11
10:20 29.9.2018mixedA4Prague Devils (PD)3SB B (3SB B)14:89:12
11:35 29.9.2018mixedB33SB A (3SB A)Left Overs (LO)11:1211*:12
11:35 29.9.2018mixedB4PeaceEgg (PE)Kulatá šachovnice (KS)10:1313:12
12:10 29.9.2018mixedA1Žlutá Zimnice (ZZ)Terrible Monkeys (TM)14:139*:12
12:10 29.9.2018mixedA23SB B (3SB B)Chlupatá žába (CHZ)9:1512:12
13:25 29.9.2018mixedB3Chupacabras (CHUP)Kulatá šachovnice (KS)15:812:11
13:25 29.9.2018mixedB4Left Overs (LO)PeaceEgg (PE)15:1213:11
14:00 29.9.2018mixedA1Prague Devils (PD)Chlupatá žába (CHZ)10:1113:12
14:00 29.9.2018mixedA2Terrible Monkeys (TM)3SB B (3SB B)14:811:10
15:15 29.9.2018mixedB33SB A (3SB A)PeaceEgg (PE)11:812:11
15:15 29.9.2018mixedB4Chupacabras (CHUP)Left Overs (LO)10:910:11*
15:50 29.9.2018mixedA1Žlutá Zimnice (ZZ)3SB B (3SB B)13:911:11
15:50 29.9.2018mixedA2Prague Devils (PD)Terrible Monkeys (TM)15:712:12
17:05 29.9.2018mixedB33SB A (3SB A)Chupacabras (CHUP)15:1012:12
17:05 29.9.2018mixedB4Left Overs (LO)Kulatá šachovnice (KS)14:712:11
17:40 29.9.2018mixedA1Žlutá Zimnice (ZZ)Prague Devils (PD)10:1211:9
17:40 29.9.2018mixedA2Terrible Monkeys (TM)Chlupatá žába (CHZ)11:1313:14
09:30 30.9.2018mixedČtvrtfinále (2. a 3. týmy)1Left Overs (LO)Chlupatá žába (CHZ)8:1412:10
09:30 30.9.2018mixedČtvrtfinále (2. a 3. týmy)2Prague Devils (PD)Chupacabras (CHUP)10:1510:13
09:30 30.9.2018mixedČtvrtfinále (2. a 3. týmy)3Kulatá šachovnice (KS)3SB B (3SB B)15:1212:13
09:30 30.9.2018mixedČtvrtfinále (2. a 3. týmy)4Terrible Monkeys (TM)PeaceEgg (PE)15:913:11
11:45 30.9.2018mixedSemifinále13SB A (3SB A)Chupacabras (CHUP)13:1211*:13
11:45 30.9.2018mixedSemifinále2Žlutá Zimnice (ZZ)Chlupatá žába (CHZ)15:1111:13
11:45 30.9.2018mixedSemifinále3Prague Devils (PD)Terrible Monkeys (TM)15:912:12
11:45 30.9.2018mixedSemifinále4Left Overs (LO)Kulatá šachovnice (KS)15:711:11
13:20 30.9.2018mixedO 9. místo33SB B (3SB B)PeaceEgg (PE)10:1512:11
14:00 30.9.2018mixedO 5. místo2Prague Devils (PD)Left Overs (LO)15:138:13
14:00 30.9.2018mixedO 7. místo4Terrible Monkeys (TM)Kulatá šachovnice (KS)15:1410:10
14:00 30.9.2018mixedO 3. místo1Chupacabras (CHUP)Chlupatá žába (CHZ)12:1413:11
15:30 30.9.2018mixedFinále13SB A (3SB A)Žlutá Zimnice (ZZ)10:1216:10*
Poslat odkaz na e-mail