Past tournaments
Future tournaments
Plážové MČR women, 16.03.2024 Finále HMČR open - 2.liga, 24.02.2024 Finále HMČR women - 2.liga, 24.02.2024 Finále HMČR open - 3.liga, 24.02.2024 Finále HMČR open - 1.liga, 24.02.2024 Finále HMČR women - 1.liga, 24.02.2024 Kvalifikace HMČR mix - region Morava
1. Left Overs A
2. Chupacabras
3. Rainbow banana A
4. Left Overs B
5. BUFU
6. Frkot
7. Kapři
8. Rainbow banana B
9. Left Overs C
10. UFO
11. jElita
Výsledky mix
Final standings
There were no placement matches, placement is in groups.
Spirit mix
Spirit is displayed as received:given
Spirit of the Game cross table
Spirit | BUFU | Chupacabras | Frkot | jElita | LO A | LO B | LO C | Kapři | RB A | RB B | UFO | Score |
BUFU | x | | 10:11 | 9:12 | 11:11 | 12:13 | | | 10:10 | 11:11 10:12 | | 73:80 |
Chupacabras | | x | | | 12:12 11:11 | | 12:11 | 11:12 | 12:10 10:9 8:8 | | 12:12 | 88:85 |
Frkot | 11:10 | | x | | 12:12 | | 12:12 | 12:14 | 11:12 | 10:10 | 13:12 | 81:82 |
jElita | 12:9 | | | x | | 12:10 | | 11:11 | | | 11:13 | 46:43 |
LO A | 11:11 | 12:12 11:11 | 12:12 | | x | 11:11 | | 11:12 | | 12:10 | | 80:79 |
LO B | 13:12 | | | 10:12 | 11:11 | x | 11:13 | | 12:11 | | 11:12 | 68:71 |
LO C | | 11:12 | 12:12 | | | 13:11 | x | 12:11 | 9:9 | 11:10 | | 68:65 |
Kapři | | 12:11 | 14:12 | 11:11 | 12:11 | | 11:12 | x | 11:11 | | | 71:68 |
RB A | 10:10 | 10:12 9:10 8:8 | 12:11 | | | 11:12 | 9:9 | 11:11 | x | | | 80:83 |
RB B | 11:11 12:10 | | 10:10 | | 10:12 | | 10:11 | | | x | 10:11 | 63:65 |
UFO | | 12:12 | 12:13 | 13:11 | | 12:11 | | | | 11:10 | x | 60:57 |
Spirit of the Game final standings
1. UFO (12)2. Kapři (11.83333)3. Frkot (11.57143)4. jElita (11.5)5. Left Overs A (11.42857)6. Left Overs C (11.33333)6. Left Overs B (11.33333)7. Chupacabras (11)8. Rainbow Banana B (10.5)9. BUFU (10.42857)10. Rainbow Banana A (10)
Groups
A | RB A | Kapři | Chupacabras | LO C | Score | Points | Ranking |
RB A | x | 7:8 | 7:9 | 10:6 | 24:23 | 2 | 2 |
Kapři | 8:7 | x | 7:10 | 7:11 | 22:28 | 2 | 4 |
Chupacabras | 9:7 | 10:7 | x | 10:8 | 29:22 | 6 | 1 |
LO C | 6:10 | 11:7 | 8:10 | x | 25:27 | 2 | 3 |
Help tables for group A
2 - 4. place | RB A | Kapři | LO C | Score | Points | Ranking |
RB A | x | 7:8 | 10:6 | 17:14 | 2 | 1 |
Kapři | 8:7 | x | 7:11 | 15:18 | 2 | 3 |
LO C | 6:10 | 11:7 | x | 17:17 | 2 | 2 |
zobrazit/skrĂ˝t pravidla rozhodovánĂ o poĹ™adĂ
B | BUFU | Frkot | LO A | RB B | Score | Points | Ranking |
BUFU | x | 10:7 | 7:9 | 14:5 | 31:21 | 4 | 2 |
Frkot | 7:10 | x | 6:15 | 9:5 | 22:30 | 2 | 3 |
LO A | 9:7 | 15:6 | x | 15:3 | 39:16 | 6 | 1 |
RB B | 5:14 | 5:9 | 3:15 | x | 13:38 | 0 | 4 |
C | UFO | jElita | LO B | Score | Points | Ranking |
UFO | x | 3:15 | 7:8 | 10:23 | 0 | 3 |
jElita | 15:3 | x | 6:10 | 21:13 | 2 | 2 |
LO B | 8:7 | 10:6 | x | 18:13 | 4 | 1 |
Play-off
Winners brackets
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
16:30 14.12.2019 | mix | 1 | Frkot (Frkot) | UFO (UFO) | 8:9 | 13:12 |
17:00 14.12.2019 | mix | 1 | jElita (jElita) | Kapři (Kapři) | 5:11 | 11:11 |
17:30 14.12.2019 | mix | 1 | Left Overs C (LO C) | Rainbow Banana B (RB B) | 11:5 | 11:10 |
18:00 14.12.2019 | mix | 1 | Rainbow Banana A (RB A) | BUFU (BUFU) | 9:6 | 10:10 |
18:30 14.12.2019 | mix | 1 | UFO (UFO) | Chupacabras (Chupacabras) | 5:10 | 12:12 |
09:00 15.12.2019 | mix | 1 | Left Overs A (LO A) | Kapři (Kapři) | 12:5 | 11:12 |
09:30 15.12.2019 | mix | 1 | Left Overs C (LO C) | Left Overs B (LO B) | 7:9 | 13:11 |
12:30 15.12.2019 | mix | 1 | Rainbow Banana A (RB A) | Chupacabras (Chupacabras) | 7:9 | 9:10 |
13:00 15.12.2019 | mix | 1 | Left Overs A (LO A) | Left Overs B (LO B) | 12:7 | 11:11 |
14:30 15.12.2019 | mix | 1 | Chupacabras (Chupacabras) | Left Overs A (LO A) | 6:10 | 12:12 |
16:20 15.12.2019 | mix | 1 | Left Overs A (LO A) | Chupacabras (Chupacabras) | 12:8 | 11:11 |
losers brackets
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
10:00 15.12.2019 | mix | 1 | jElita (jElita) | BUFU (BUFU) | 7:13 | 12:9 |
10:30 15.12.2019 | mix | 1 | Rainbow Banana B (RB B) | UFO (UFO) | 8:6 | 10:11 |
11:00 15.12.2019 | mix | 1 | Frkot (Frkot) | Left Overs C (LO C) | 9:7 | 12:12 |
11:30 15.12.2019 | mix | 1 | BUFU (BUFU) | Rainbow Banana B (RB B) | 13:5 | 10:12 |
12:00 15.12.2019 | mix | 1 | Kapři (Kapři) | Frkot (Frkot) | 7:8 | 14:12 |
13:30 15.12.2019 | mix | 1 | Rainbow Banana A (RB A) | Frkot (Frkot) | 15:4 | 12:11 |
14:00 15.12.2019 | mix | 1 | Left Overs B (LO B) | BUFU (BUFU) | 10:8 | 13:12 |
15:00 15.12.2019 | mix | 1 | Rainbow Banana A (RB A) | Left Overs B (LO B) | 8:7 | 11:12 |
15:40 15.12.2019 | mix | 1 | Chupacabras (Chupacabras) | Rainbow Banana A (RB A) | 8:3 | 8:8 |
All matches
Time | Divize | Group | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
09:00 14.12.2019 | mix | C | 1 | UFO (UFO) | jElita (jElita) | 3:15 | 13:11 |
09:30 14.12.2019 | mix | B | 1 | BUFU (BUFU) | Frkot (Frkot) | 10:7 | 10:11 |
10:00 14.12.2019 | mix | B | 1 | Left Overs A (LO A) | Rainbow Banana B (RB B) | 15:3 | 12:10 |
10:30 14.12.2019 | mix | A | 1 | Rainbow Banana A (RB A) | Kapři (Kapři) | 7:8 | 11:11 |
11:00 14.12.2019 | mix | A | 1 | Chupacabras (Chupacabras) | Left Overs C (LO C) | 10:8 | 12:11 |
11:30 14.12.2019 | mix | C | 1 | Left Overs B (LO B) | UFO (UFO) | 8:7 | 11:12 |
12:00 14.12.2019 | mix | B | 1 | Left Overs A (LO A) | Frkot (Frkot) | 15:6 | 12:12 |
12:30 14.12.2019 | mix | B | 1 | BUFU (BUFU) | Rainbow Banana B (RB B) | 14:5 | 11:11 |
13:00 14.12.2019 | mix | A | 1 | Chupacabras (Chupacabras) | Kapři (Kapři) | 10:7 | 11:12 |
13:30 14.12.2019 | mix | A | 1 | Rainbow Banana A (RB A) | Left Overs C (LO C) | 10:6 | 9:9 |
14:00 14.12.2019 | mix | C | 1 | Left Overs B (LO B) | jElita (jElita) | 10:6 | 10:12 |
14:30 14.12.2019 | mix | B | 1 | Left Overs A (LO A) | BUFU (BUFU) | 9:7 | 11:11 |
15:00 14.12.2019 | mix | B | 1 | Frkot (Frkot) | Rainbow Banana B (RB B) | 9:5 | 10:10 |
15:30 14.12.2019 | mix | A | 1 | Chupacabras (Chupacabras) | Rainbow Banana A (RB A) | 9:7 | 12:10 |
16:00 14.12.2019 | mix | A | 1 | Kapři (Kapři) | Left Overs C (LO C) | 7:11 | 11:12 |
16:30 14.12.2019 | mix | Winners brackets | 1 | Frkot (Frkot) | UFO (UFO) | 8:9 | 13:12 |
17:00 14.12.2019 | mix | Winners brackets | 1 | jElita (jElita) | Kapři (Kapři) | 5:11 | 11:11 |
17:30 14.12.2019 | mix | Winners brackets | 1 | Left Overs C (LO C) | Rainbow Banana B (RB B) | 11:5 | 11:10 |
18:00 14.12.2019 | mix | Winners brackets | 1 | Rainbow Banana A (RB A) | BUFU (BUFU) | 9:6 | 10:10 |
18:30 14.12.2019 | mix | Winners brackets | 1 | UFO (UFO) | Chupacabras (Chupacabras) | 5:10 | 12:12 |
09:00 15.12.2019 | mix | Winners brackets | 1 | Left Overs A (LO A) | Kapři (Kapři) | 12:5 | 11:12 |
09:30 15.12.2019 | mix | Winners brackets | 1 | Left Overs C (LO C) | Left Overs B (LO B) | 7:9 | 13:11 |
10:00 15.12.2019 | mix | losers brackets | 1 | jElita (jElita) | BUFU (BUFU) | 7:13 | 12:9 |
10:30 15.12.2019 | mix | losers brackets | 1 | Rainbow Banana B (RB B) | UFO (UFO) | 8:6 | 10:11 |
11:00 15.12.2019 | mix | losers brackets | 1 | Frkot (Frkot) | Left Overs C (LO C) | 9:7 | 12:12 |
11:30 15.12.2019 | mix | losers brackets | 1 | BUFU (BUFU) | Rainbow Banana B (RB B) | 13:5 | 10:12 |
12:00 15.12.2019 | mix | losers brackets | 1 | Kapři (Kapři) | Frkot (Frkot) | 7:8 | 14:12 |
12:30 15.12.2019 | mix | Winners brackets | 1 | Rainbow Banana A (RB A) | Chupacabras (Chupacabras) | 7:9 | 9:10 |
13:00 15.12.2019 | mix | Winners brackets | 1 | Left Overs A (LO A) | Left Overs B (LO B) | 12:7 | 11:11 |
13:30 15.12.2019 | mix | losers brackets | 1 | Rainbow Banana A (RB A) | Frkot (Frkot) | 15:4 | 12:11 |
14:00 15.12.2019 | mix | losers brackets | 1 | Left Overs B (LO B) | BUFU (BUFU) | 10:8 | 13:12 |
14:30 15.12.2019 | mix | Winners brackets | 1 | Chupacabras (Chupacabras) | Left Overs A (LO A) | 6:10 | 12:12 |
15:00 15.12.2019 | mix | losers brackets | 1 | Rainbow Banana A (RB A) | Left Overs B (LO B) | 8:7 | 11:12 |
15:40 15.12.2019 | mix | losers brackets | 1 | Chupacabras (Chupacabras) | Rainbow Banana A (RB A) | 8:3 | 8:8 |
16:20 15.12.2019 | mix | Winners brackets | 1 | Left Overs A (LO A) | Chupacabras (Chupacabras) | 12:8 | 11:11 |