spřátelené weby www.cald.cz www.discgolf.cz www.ultimo.cz www.freestylefrisbee.cz www.szf.sk www.ultimatefrisbee.cz

Results


Current tournaments
JHMČR, 28.01.2023
Past tournaments

Juniorské mistrovství ČR Women

Výsledky women

Final standings

1. Chupacabras
2. Kachny Příbram
3. Left Overs
4. Chlupatá žába
5. PeaceEgg
6. Terrible Monkeys

Next placement is shown in tables below.

Spirit women

Spirit is displayed as received:given

Spirit of the Game cross table

SpiritPE TM CHZ LO CHUP NK AMV Score
PE x13:1111:1110:1012:1113:1059:53
TM 11:13x11:1311:1111:1012:1156:58
CHZ 11:1113:11x12:11
11:12
10:118:1065:66
LO 11:1111:12
12:11
x12:1116:1262:57
CHUP 10:1011:10x11:11
11:12
9:1252:55
NK 11:1210:1111:1211:11
12:11
x55:57
AMV 10:1311:1210:812:1612:9x55:58

Spirit of the Game final standings

1. Left Overs (12.4)
2. PeaceEgg (11.8)
3. Terrible Monkeys (11.2)
4. Atletico Maják Vsetín (11)
4. Kachny Příbram (11)
5. Chlupatá žába (10.83333)
6. Chupacabras (10.4)

Aktuální zápasy

TimeDivizeGroupFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
08:30 26.9.2021womenSemifinále (S)1Left Overs (LO )Kachny Příbram (NK )10:1412:11

Groups

CCHZ AMV TM LO ScorePointsRanking
CHZ x15:414:69:1138:2142
AMV 4:15x9:134:1517:4304
TM 6:1413:9x5:1424:3723
LO 11:915:414:5x40:1861
DCHUP NK PE ScorePointsRanking
CHUP x14:814:1128:1941
NK 8:14x15:823:2222
PE 11:148:15x19:2903

TOP 10 players (according to average per match)

#TeamName, surnameSATmatchesØ points per match

Play-off

Čtvrtfinále (Q)

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
16:00 25.9.2021women1Chlupatá žába (CHZ )PeaceEgg (PE )15:611:11
16:00 25.9.2021women2Terrible Monkeys (TM )Kachny Příbram (NK )4:1511:10
16:00 25.9.2021women3Atletico Maják Vsetín (AMV )Chupacabras (CHUP )4:1512:9

Semifinále (S)

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
08:30 26.9.2021women1Left Overs (LO )Kachny Příbram (NK )10:1412:11
08:30 26.9.2021women2Chlupatá žába (CHZ )Chupacabras (CHUP )9:1310:11
08:30 26.9.2021women3PeaceEgg (PE )Atletico Maják Vsetín (AMV )14:613:10

O 5.místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
11:30 26.9.2021women3Terrible Monkeys (TM )PeaceEgg (PE )3:1511:13

O 3.místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
11:30 26.9.2021women2Left Overs (LO )Chlupatá žába (CHZ )14:1012:11

O 1.místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
11:30 26.9.2021women1Kachny Příbram (NK )Chupacabras (CHUP )7:1512:11

All matches

TimeDivizeGroupFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
09:00 25.9.2021womenC1Chlupatá žába (CHZ )Atletico Maják Vsetín (AMV )15:48:10
09:00 25.9.2021womenC2Terrible Monkeys (TM )Left Overs (LO )5:1411:11
10:00 25.9.2021womenD3Chupacabras (CHUP )Kachny Příbram (NK )14:811:11
11:00 25.9.2021womenC1Chlupatá žába (CHZ )Left Overs (LO )9:1112:11
11:00 25.9.2021womenC2Terrible Monkeys (TM )Atletico Maják Vsetín (AMV )13:912:11
12:00 25.9.2021womenD3Chupacabras (CHUP )PeaceEgg (PE )14:1110:10
13:00 25.9.2021womenC3Left Overs (LO )Atletico Maják Vsetín (AMV )15:416:12
14:00 25.9.2021womenC2Chlupatá žába (CHZ )Terrible Monkeys (TM )14:613:11
14:00 25.9.2021womenD3PeaceEgg (PE )Kachny Příbram (NK )8:1512:11
16:00 25.9.2021womenČtvrtfinále (Q)1Chlupatá žába (CHZ )PeaceEgg (PE )15:611:11
16:00 25.9.2021womenČtvrtfinále (Q)2Terrible Monkeys (TM )Kachny Příbram (NK )4:1511:10
16:00 25.9.2021womenČtvrtfinále (Q)3Atletico Maják Vsetín (AMV )Chupacabras (CHUP )4:1512:9
08:30 26.9.2021womenSemifinále (S)1Left Overs (LO )Kachny Příbram (NK )10:1412:11
08:30 26.9.2021womenSemifinále (S)2Chlupatá žába (CHZ )Chupacabras (CHUP )9:1310:11
08:30 26.9.2021womenSemifinále (S)3PeaceEgg (PE )Atletico Maják Vsetín (AMV )14:613:10
11:30 26.9.2021womenO 1.místo1Kachny Příbram (NK )Chupacabras (CHUP )7:1512:11
11:30 26.9.2021womenO 3.místo2Left Overs (LO )Chlupatá žába (CHZ )14:1012:11
11:30 26.9.2021womenO 5.místo3Terrible Monkeys (TM )PeaceEgg (PE )3:1511:13
Poslat odkaz na e-mail