spřátelené weby www.cald.cz www.discgolf.cz www.ultimo.cz www.freestylefrisbee.cz www.szf.sk www.ultimatefrisbee.cz

Results


Past tournaments

Yellow Submarine 2014

  • Pilsen, Czech Republic
  • 08.03.2014
  • Czech indoor tournament, continuous play, 20 teams from Europe
  • Schedule: http://bit.ly/1gcWQ0J

Výsledky mixed

Final standings

1. BP
2. Sesquipilstus
3. Mosquitos
4. Terrible Monkeys
5. Yellow Fever I.
6. Gspusis
7. Two Shoes
8. Outsiterz
9. Kulatá šachovnice
10. Schwabinger
11. Atrofované ruce
12. Tluste Disky
13. Yellow Fever II.
14. Pier Pressure
15. Drehstn Deckel
16. Supersitoires

Next placement is shown in tables below.

Spirit mixed

Spirit is displayed as received:given

Spirit of the Game cross table

SpiritAtrucBONBPDDFGGPUMOQPPP7SWBSQBSQPSSSTMTDTSZZZZKSOUTScore
Atrucx10:1211:138:1312:1111:1111:1010:12
7:10
80:92
BONx11:1112:1110:1011:10
11:11
11:010:710:1186:71
BPx11:1210:108:914:1411:910:1211:1075:76
DDx10:10
11:11
5:912:1111:1011:9
11:10
11:982:79
FG12:1011:11x10:1311:97:119:98:810:1278:83
GPU11:1212:11x10:1212:1214:1013:1212:12
11:12
95:93
MOQ13:1113:10x13:913:11
11:11
11:1012:1086:72
PP13:810:10
11:11
12:10x13:1211:1112:1211:993:83
P711:1210:1010:109:11x6:1010:1111:1010:1077:84
SWB11:119:89:510:6x8:39:99:1110:875:61
SQB10:11
11:11
11:1211:712:1211:10x11:911:1088:82
SQP14:1410:119:1312:13x10:119:1311:1175:86
SSS0:119:11
10:11
11:1111:10x9:811:1010:1171:83
TM10:119:119:911:13
11:11
3:8x13:108:774:80
TD12:10
10:7
8:810:118:910:13x9:1310:1277:83
TS12:1010:119:913:913:9x12:1010:912:1091:77
ZZ9:1110:1410:1212:1211:1110:1110:12x12*:1184:94
ZZ10:1112:109:1110:1011:911:109:10x10:1182:82
KS7:1012:138:109:1112:1011:12*11:10x10:1080:86
OUT11:1012:12
12:11
10:117:810:1210:10x72:74

Spirit of the Game final standings

1. Mosquitos (12.28571)
2. Gspusis (11.875)
3. Pier Pressure (11.625)
4. Two Shoes (11.375)
5. Sesquibeertus (11)
6. Bonnsai (10.75)
7. BP (10.71429)
7. Sesquipilstus (10.71429)
8. Yellow Fever I. (10.5)
9. Outsiterz (10.28571)
10. Yellow Fever II. (10.25)
10. Drehstn Deckel (10.25)
11. Atrofované ruce (10)
11. Kulatá šachovnice (10)
12. Fieber Gießen (9.75)
13. Tluste Disky (9.625)
13. Prague 7 (9.625)
14. Schwabinger (9.375)
15. Terrible Monkeys (9.25)
16. Supersitoires (8.875)

Groups

ADDSQPZZSSSPPScorePointsRanking
DDx6:135:1715:1113:1339:5434
SQP13:6x15:1015:1012:855:3481
ZZ17:510:15x14:513:1554:4043
SSS11:1510:155:14x12:1738:6105
PP13:138:1215:1317:12x53:5052
BKSGPUSQBBONOUTScorePointsRanking
KSx11:1015:412:610:1148:3162
GPU10:11x12:214:88:844:2953
SQB4:152:12x7:106:1119:4805
BON6:128:1410:7x7:731:4034
OUT11:108:811:67:7x37:3161

Help tables for group B

1 - 2. placeKSOUTScorePointsRanking
KSx10:1110:1102
OUT11:10x11:1021
zobrazit/skrýt pravidla rozhodování o pořadí
CMOQTDTMAtrucFGScorePointsRanking
MOQx12:610:812:316:850:2581
TD6:12x8:1216:138:838:4533
TM8:1012:8x15:910:845:3562
Atruc3:1213:169:15x13:1238:5524
FG8:168:88:1012:13x36:4715
DTSP7BPZZSWBScorePointsRanking
TSx14:77:1417:915:453:3462
P77:14x3:1910:138:728:5325
BP14:719:3x16:514:963:2481
ZZ9:1713:105:16x9:1336:5624
SWB4:157:89:1413:9x33:4623

Help tables for group D

3 - 5. placeP7ZZSWBScorePointsRanking
P7x10:138:718:2023
ZZ13:10x9:1322:2322
SWB7:813:9x20:1721
zobrazit/skrýt pravidla rozhodování o pořadí
17-20. placeBONP7SQBFGScorePointsRanking
BONx7:1010:66:923:2522
P710:7x5:86:821:2323
SQB6:108:5x4:1018:2524
FG9:68:610:4x27:1661

Help tables for group 17-20. place

2 - 4. placeBONP7SQBScorePointsRanking
BONx7:1010:617:1621
P710:7x5:815:1522
SQB6:108:5x14:1523
zobrazit/skrýt pravidla rozhodování o pořadí

Play-off

Pre-quaterfinals

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
13:20 8.3.2014mixed1Pier Pressure (PP)Gspusis (GPU)8:1412:10
13:20 8.3.2014mixed2Kulatá šachovnice (KS)Yellow Fever I. (ZZ)10:1311:12*
13:45 8.3.2014mixed1Drehstn Deckel (DD)Sesquibeertus (SQB)13:612:11
13:45 8.3.2014mixed2Supersitoires (SSS)Bonnsai (BON)6:50:11
18:30 8.3.2014mixed1Terrible Monkeys (TM)Schwabinger (SWB)10:93:8
18:30 8.3.2014mixed2Two Shoes (TS)Tluste Disky (TD)10:613:9
18:55 8.3.2014mixed1Atrofované ruce (Atruc)Prague 7 (P7)15:1012:11
18:55 8.3.2014mixed2Yellow Fever II. (ZZ)Fieber Gießen (FG)11:1012:10

Quaterfinal (1-8th place)

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
10:30 9.3.2014mixed1Sesquipilstus (SQP)Two Shoes (TS)7:69:13
10:30 9.3.2014mixed2Gspusis (GPU)BP (BP)7:912:11
11:00 9.3.2014mixed1Outsiterz (OUT)Terrible Monkeys (TM)4:107:8
11:00 9.3.2014mixed2Yellow Fever I. (ZZ)Mosquitos (MOQ)4:1210:12

Quaterfinal (9-16th place)

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
09:00 9.3.2014mixed1Kulatá šachovnice (KS)Yellow Fever II. (ZZ)9:511:10
09:00 9.3.2014mixed2Drehstn Deckel (DD)Schwabinger (SWB)5:95:9
09:30 9.3.2014mixed1Pier Pressure (PP)Atrofované ruce (Atruc)8:1013:8
09:30 9.3.2014mixed2Supersitoires (SSS)Tluste Disky (TD)5:109:8

Semifinal (1-4th place)

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
13:30 9.3.2014mixed1Sesquipilstus (SQP)Mosquitos (MOQ)9:49:13
13:30 9.3.2014mixed2BP (BP)Terrible Monkeys (TM)14:411:9

Cross Games (5-8th place)

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
13:00 9.3.2014mixed1Two Shoes (TS)Yellow Fever I. (ZZ)7:1112:10
13:00 9.3.2014mixed2Gspusis (GPU)Outsiterz (OUT)11:711:12

Cross Games (9-12th place)

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
12:00 9.3.2014mixed1Kulatá šachovnice (KS)Tluste Disky (TD)15:412:10
12:00 9.3.2014mixed2Schwabinger (SWB)Atrofované ruce (Atruc)12:911:11

Cross Games (13-16th place)

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
11:30 9.3.2014mixed1Yellow Fever II. (ZZ)Supersitoires (SSS)8:611:10
11:30 9.3.2014mixed2Drehstn Deckel (DD)Pier Pressure (PP)6:811:11

1th place

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
16:00 9.3.2014mixed1Sesquipilstus (SQP)BP (BP)7:1014:14

3rd place

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
15:30 9.3.2014mixed2Mosquitos (MOQ)Terrible Monkeys (TM)9:311:11

5th place

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
15:30 9.3.2014mixed1Yellow Fever I. (ZZ)Gspusis (GPU)9:610:14

7th place

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
15:30 9.3.2014mixed2Two Shoes (TS)Outsiterz (OUT)9:712:10

9th place

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
14:30 9.3.2014mixed1Kulatá šachovnice (KS)Schwabinger (SWB)9:88:10

11th place

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
14:30 9.3.2014mixed2Tluste Disky (TD)Atrofované ruce (Atruc)10:1110:7

13th place

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
14:00 9.3.2014mixed1Yellow Fever II. (ZZ)Pier Pressure (PP)9:79:11

15th place

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
14:00 9.3.2014mixed2Supersitoires (SSS)Drehstn Deckel (DD)5:810:11

All matches

TimeDivizeGroupFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
09:00 8.3.2014mixedA1Drehstn Deckel (DD)Sesquipilstus (SQP)6:1311:10
09:00 8.3.2014mixedB2Kulatá šachovnice (KS)Gspusis (GPU)11:1012:13
09:25 8.3.2014mixedA1Yellow Fever I. (ZZ)Supersitoires (SSS)14:510:11
09:25 8.3.2014mixedB2Sesquibeertus (SQB)Bonnsai (BON)7:1010:11
09:50 8.3.2014mixedA1Drehstn Deckel (DD)Pier Pressure (PP)13:1310:10
09:50 8.3.2014mixedB2Kulatá šachovnice (KS)Outsiterz (OUT)10:1110:10
10:15 8.3.2014mixedA1Yellow Fever I. (ZZ)Sesquipilstus (SQP)10:1511:11
10:15 8.3.2014mixedB2Sesquibeertus (SQB)Gspusis (GPU)2:1212:12
10:40 8.3.2014mixedA1Pier Pressure (PP)Supersitoires (SSS)17:1211:11
10:40 8.3.2014mixedB2Outsiterz (OUT)Bonnsai (BON)7:711:10
11:05 8.3.2014mixedA1Drehstn Deckel (DD)Yellow Fever I. (ZZ)5:1711:9
11:05 8.3.2014mixedB2Kulatá šachovnice (KS)Sesquibeertus (SQB)15:49:11
11:30 8.3.2014mixedA1Supersitoires (SSS)Sesquipilstus (SQP)10:1511:10
11:30 8.3.2014mixedB2Bonnsai (BON)Gspusis (GPU)8:1412:11
11:55 8.3.2014mixedA1Yellow Fever I. (ZZ)Pier Pressure (PP)13:1512:12
11:55 8.3.2014mixedB2Sesquibeertus (SQB)Outsiterz (OUT)6:1111:10
12:20 8.3.2014mixedA1Drehstn Deckel (DD)Supersitoires (SSS)15:1111:9
12:20 8.3.2014mixedB2Kulatá šachovnice (KS)Bonnsai (BON)12:67:10
12:45 8.3.2014mixedA1Pier Pressure (PP)Sesquipilstus (SQP)8:1213:12
12:45 8.3.2014mixedB2Outsiterz (OUT)Gspusis (GPU)8:812:12
13:20 8.3.2014mixedPre-quaterfinals1Pier Pressure (PP)Gspusis (GPU)8:1412:10
13:20 8.3.2014mixedPre-quaterfinals2Kulatá šachovnice (KS)Yellow Fever I. (ZZ)10:1311:12*
13:45 8.3.2014mixedPre-quaterfinals1Drehstn Deckel (DD)Sesquibeertus (SQB)13:612:11
13:45 8.3.2014mixedPre-quaterfinals2Supersitoires (SSS)Bonnsai (BON)6:50:11
14:10 8.3.2014mixedC1Mosquitos (MOQ)Tluste Disky (TD)12:611:10
14:10 8.3.2014mixedD2Two Shoes (TS)Prague 7 (P7)14:710:11
14:35 8.3.2014mixedC1Terrible Monkeys (TM)Atrofované ruce (Atruc)15:910:11
14:35 8.3.2014mixedD2BP (BP)Yellow Fever II. (ZZ)16:511:10
15:00 8.3.2014mixedC1Mosquitos (MOQ)Fieber Gießen (FG)16:813:10
15:00 8.3.2014mixedD2Two Shoes (TS)Schwabinger (SWB)15:49:9
15:25 8.3.2014mixedC1Terrible Monkeys (TM)Tluste Disky (TD)12:813:10
15:25 8.3.2014mixedD2BP (BP)Prague 7 (P7)19:310:10
15:50 8.3.2014mixedC1Fieber Gießen (FG)Atrofované ruce (Atruc)12:1312:10
15:50 8.3.2014mixedD2Schwabinger (SWB)Yellow Fever II. (ZZ)13:99:11
16:15 8.3.2014mixedC1Mosquitos (MOQ)Terrible Monkeys (TM)10:813:11
16:15 8.3.2014mixedD2Two Shoes (TS)BP (BP)7:1412:10
16:40 8.3.2014mixedC1Atrofované ruce (Atruc)Tluste Disky (TD)13:1610:12
16:40 8.3.2014mixedD2Yellow Fever II. (ZZ)Prague 7 (P7)13:1010:10
17:05 8.3.2014mixedC1Terrible Monkeys (TM)Fieber Gießen (FG)10:89:9
17:05 8.3.2014mixedD2BP (BP)Schwabinger (SWB)14:98:9
17:30 8.3.2014mixedC1Mosquitos (MOQ)Atrofované ruce (Atruc)12:313:11
17:30 8.3.2014mixedD2Two Shoes (TS)Yellow Fever II. (ZZ)17:910:9
17:55 8.3.2014mixedC1Fieber Gießen (FG)Tluste Disky (TD)8:88:8
17:55 8.3.2014mixedD2Schwabinger (SWB)Prague 7 (P7)7:810:6
18:30 8.3.2014mixedPre-quaterfinals1Terrible Monkeys (TM)Schwabinger (SWB)10:93:8
18:30 8.3.2014mixedPre-quaterfinals2Two Shoes (TS)Tluste Disky (TD)10:613:9
18:55 8.3.2014mixedPre-quaterfinals1Atrofované ruce (Atruc)Prague 7 (P7)15:1012:11
18:55 8.3.2014mixedPre-quaterfinals2Yellow Fever II. (ZZ)Fieber Gießen (FG)11:1012:10
09:00 9.3.2014mixedQuaterfinal (9-16th place)1Kulatá šachovnice (KS)Yellow Fever II. (ZZ)9:511:10
09:00 9.3.2014mixedQuaterfinal (9-16th place)2Drehstn Deckel (DD)Schwabinger (SWB)5:95:9
09:30 9.3.2014mixedQuaterfinal (9-16th place)1Pier Pressure (PP)Atrofované ruce (Atruc)8:1013:8
09:30 9.3.2014mixedQuaterfinal (9-16th place)2Supersitoires (SSS)Tluste Disky (TD)5:109:8
10:00 9.3.2014mixed17-20th place1Bonnsai (BON)Prague 7 (P7)7:1010:10
10:00 9.3.2014mixed17-20th place2Sesquibeertus (SQB)Fieber Gießen (FG)4:1011:7
10:30 9.3.2014mixedQuaterfinal (1-8th place)1Sesquipilstus (SQP)Two Shoes (TS)7:69:13
10:30 9.3.2014mixedQuaterfinal (1-8th place)2Gspusis (GPU)BP (BP)7:912:11
11:00 9.3.2014mixedQuaterfinal (1-8th place)1Outsiterz (OUT)Terrible Monkeys (TM)4:107:8
11:00 9.3.2014mixedQuaterfinal (1-8th place)2Yellow Fever I. (ZZ)Mosquitos (MOQ)4:1210:12
11:30 9.3.2014mixedCross Games (13-16th place)1Yellow Fever II. (ZZ)Supersitoires (SSS)8:611:10
11:30 9.3.2014mixedCross Games (13-16th place)2Drehstn Deckel (DD)Pier Pressure (PP)6:811:11
12:00 9.3.2014mixedCross Games (9-12th place)1Kulatá šachovnice (KS)Tluste Disky (TD)15:412:10
12:00 9.3.2014mixedCross Games (9-12th place)2Schwabinger (SWB)Atrofované ruce (Atruc)12:911:11
12:30 9.3.2014mixed17-20th place1Bonnsai (BON)Fieber Gießen (FG)6:911:11
12:30 9.3.2014mixed17-20th place2Sesquibeertus (SQB)Prague 7 (P7)8:511:10
13:00 9.3.2014mixedCross Games (5-8th place)1Two Shoes (TS)Yellow Fever I. (ZZ)7:1112:10
13:00 9.3.2014mixedCross Games (5-8th place)2Gspusis (GPU)Outsiterz (OUT)11:711:12
13:30 9.3.2014mixedSemifinal (1-4th place)1Sesquipilstus (SQP)Mosquitos (MOQ)9:49:13
13:30 9.3.2014mixedSemifinal (1-4th place)2BP (BP)Terrible Monkeys (TM)14:411:9
14:00 9.3.2014mixed13th place1Yellow Fever II. (ZZ)Pier Pressure (PP)9:79:11
14:00 9.3.2014mixed15th place2Supersitoires (SSS)Drehstn Deckel (DD)5:810:11
14:30 9.3.2014mixed9th place1Kulatá šachovnice (KS)Schwabinger (SWB)9:88:10
14:30 9.3.2014mixed11th place2Tluste Disky (TD)Atrofované ruce (Atruc)10:1110:7
15:00 9.3.2014mixed17-20th place1Bonnsai (BON)Sesquibeertus (SQB)10:611:11
15:00 9.3.2014mixed17-20th place2Fieber Gießen (FG)Prague 7 (P7)8:611:9
15:30 9.3.2014mixed5th place1Yellow Fever I. (ZZ)Gspusis (GPU)9:610:14
15:30 9.3.2014mixed7th place2Two Shoes (TS)Outsiterz (OUT)9:712:10
15:30 9.3.2014mixed3rd place2Mosquitos (MOQ)Terrible Monkeys (TM)9:311:11
16:00 9.3.2014mixed1th place1Sesquipilstus (SQP)BP (BP)7:1014:14
Poslat odkaz na e-mail