Past tournaments
Future tournaments
JMČR U20 open, 13.04.2024 JMČR U20 women, 13.04.2024 Plážové MČR women, 16.03.2024 Finále HMČR open - 2.liga, 24.02.2024 Finále HMČR women - 2.liga, 24.02.2024 Finále HMČR open - 3.liga, 24.02.2024 Finále HMČR open - 1.liga, 24.02.2024 Finále HMČR women - 1.liga, 24.02.2024 Mistrovství ČR women
Výsledky women
Final standings
1. Yellow Block
2. Prague Devils
3. 7 Opic
4. Velká Morava
Next placement is shown in tables
below.
Spirit women
Spirit is displayed as received:given
Spirit of the Game cross table
Spirit | 3sb | FUJ | PE | PD | 7O | YB | VM | Score |
3sb | x | 10:9 7:9* | 8:7* 9:9 | | | | | 34:34 |
FUJ | 9:10 9*:7 | x | 10:10 9:9 | | | | | 37:36 |
PE | 7*:8 9:9 | 10:10 9:9 | x | | | | 11:12 | 46:48 |
PD | | | | x | 10:10 | 11:9* 9:11 | 11:11 11:11 | 52:52 |
7O | | | | 10:10 | x | 11:11 13:11 | 10:11 11:11 | 55:54 |
YB | | | | 9*:11 11:9 | 11:11 11:13 | x | 10:10 | 52:54 |
VM | | | 12:11 | 11:11 11:11 | 11:10 11:11 | 10:10 | x | 66:64 |
Spirit of the Game final standings
1. Velká Morava (11)1. 7 Opic (11)2. Yellow Block (10.4)2. Prague Devils (10.4)3. FUJ (9.25)4. PeaceEgg (9.2)5. 3 Figurky (8.5)
Aktuální zápasy
Time | Divize | Group | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
13:00 22.6.2014 | women | O 3. místo | 2 | Velká Morava (VM) | 7 Opic (7O) | 8:15 | 11:11 |
14:40 22.6.2014 | women | Finále | 3 | Prague Devils (PD) | Yellow Block (YB) | 7:11 | 9:11 |
Groups
E | VM | 7O | YB | PD | Score | Points | Ranking |
VM | x | 10:13 | 4:13 | 10:15 | 24:41 | 0 | 4 |
7O | 13:10 | x | 9:15 | 8:12 | 30:37 | 2 | 3 |
YB | 13:4 | 15:9 | x | 8:11 | 36:24 | 4 | 2 |
PD | 15:10 | 12:8 | 11:8 | x | 38:26 | 6 | 1 |
F | FUJ | PE | 3sb | Score | Points | Ranking |
FUJ | x | 10:8 | 8:9 | 18:17 | 2 | 2 |
PE | 8:10 | x | 10:6 | 18:16 | 2 | 1 |
3sb | 9:8 | 6:10 | x | 15:18 | 2 | 3 |
Help tables for group F
1 - 3. place | FUJ | PE | 3sb | Score | Points | Ranking |
FUJ | x | 10:8 | 8:9 | 18:17 | 2 | 2 |
PE | 8:10 | x | 10:6 | 18:16 | 2 | 1 |
3sb | 9:8 | 6:10 | x | 15:18 | 2 | 3 |
zobrazit/skrĂ˝t pravidla rozhodovánĂ o poĹ™adĂ
5-7. place | FUJ | PE | 3sb | Score | Points | Ranking |
FUJ | x | 9:4 | 9:5 | 18:9 | 4 | 1 |
PE | 4:9 | x | 11:8 | 15:17 | 2 | 2 |
3sb | 5:9 | 8:11 | x | 13:20 | 0 | 3 |
Play-off
Semifinale
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
10:20 22.6.2014 | women | 2 | Prague Devils (PD) | Velká Morava (VM) | 15:6 | 11:11 |
10:20 22.6.2014 | women | 3 | 7 Opic (7O) | Yellow Block (YB) | 3:11 | 13:11 |
Baráž o 1. ligu
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
17:50 21.6.2014 | women | 1 | PeaceEgg (PE) | Velká Morava (VM) | 6:11 | 11:12 |
O 3. místo
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
13:00 22.6.2014 | women | 2 | Velká Morava (VM) | 7 Opic (7O) | 8:15 | 11:11 |
Finále
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
14:40 22.6.2014 | women | 3 | Prague Devils (PD) | Yellow Block (YB) | 7:11 | 9:11 |
All matches
Time | Divize | Group | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
09:00 21.6.2014 | women | E | 1 | Velká Morava (VM) | 7 Opic (7O) | 10:13 | 11:10 |
09:00 21.6.2014 | women | E | 2 | Yellow Block (YB) | Prague Devils (PD) | 8:11 | 9*:11 |
10:20 21.6.2014 | women | F | 1 | FUJ (FUJ) | PeaceEgg (PE) | 10:8 | 10:10 |
11:40 21.6.2014 | women | E | 1 | Velká Morava (VM) | Yellow Block (YB) | 4:13 | 10:10 |
11:40 21.6.2014 | women | E | 2 | 7 Opic (7O) | Prague Devils (PD) | 8:12 | 10:10 |
13:00 21.6.2014 | women | F | 1 | FUJ (FUJ) | 3 Figurky (3sb) | 8:9 | 9:10 |
14:30 21.6.2014 | women | E | 1 | Velká Morava (VM) | Prague Devils (PD) | 10:15 | 11:11 |
14:30 21.6.2014 | women | E | 2 | Yellow Block (YB) | 7 Opic (7O) | 15:9 | 11:11 |
16:00 21.6.2014 | women | F | 2 | 3 Figurky (3sb) | PeaceEgg (PE) | 6:10 | 8:7* |
17:50 21.6.2014 | women | Baráž o 1. ligu | 1 | PeaceEgg (PE) | Velká Morava (VM) | 6:11 | 11:12 |
09:56 22.6.2014 | women | O 5-7. místo | 1 | FUJ (FUJ) | PeaceEgg (PE) | 9:4 | 9:9 |
10:20 22.6.2014 | women | Semifinale | 2 | Prague Devils (PD) | Velká Morava (VM) | 15:6 | 11:11 |
10:20 22.6.2014 | women | Semifinale | 3 | 7 Opic (7O) | Yellow Block (YB) | 3:11 | 13:11 |
11:40 22.6.2014 | women | O 5-7. místo | 3 | PeaceEgg (PE) | 3 Figurky (3sb) | 11:8 | 9:9 |
13:00 22.6.2014 | women | O 3. místo | 2 | Velká Morava (VM) | 7 Opic (7O) | 8:15 | 11:11 |
14:40 22.6.2014 | women | Finále | 3 | Prague Devils (PD) | Yellow Block (YB) | 7:11 | 9:11 |
15:02 22.6.2014 | women | O 5-7. místo | 3 | FUJ (FUJ) | 3 Figurky (3sb) | 9:5 | 9*:7 |