spřátelené weby www.cald.cz www.discgolf.cz www.ultimo.cz www.freestylefrisbee.cz www.szf.sk www.ultimatefrisbee.cz

Results


Current tournaments
JHMČR - 1.liga, 22.01.2022
Past tournaments

MČR Women 2. liga

Výsledky women

Final standings

1. Chupacabras
2. SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram
3. Pražská 7
4. PeaceEgg

Next placement is shown in tables below.

Spirit women

Spirit is displayed as received:given

Spirit of the Game cross table

SpiritPD BCHZ BRB P7 LO BPE CHUP BUFU NK Score
PD Bx11:11
12:11
10:1110:1110:1010:10
8:11
71:75
CHZ B11:11
11:12
x12:1212*:1212:12
11:12
69:71
RB 11:10x10:1010:1311:119:7
8*:7
59:58
P7 10:10x12:1212:1212:12
11:11
13:11*11:1081:78
LO B11:1012:1213:1012:12x12:1311:1171:68
PE 10:1012:12*12:1213:12x12:1112:1271:69
CHUP 11:1112:12
11:11
x12:10
12:12
58:56
BUFU 10:10
11:8
12:12
12:11
11*:1311:1111:12x78:77
NK 7:9
7:8*
10:1112:1210:12
12:12
x58:64

Spirit of the Game final standings

1. Left Overs B (11.83333)
1. PeaceEgg (11.83333)
2. Chupacabras (11.6)
3. Pražská 7 (11.57143)
4. Východní blok B (11.5)
5. BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) (11.14286)
6. Prague Devils B (10.14286)
7. Rainbow Banana (9.83333)
8. SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram (9.66667)

Groups

APD BCHZ BPE BUFU LO BScorePointsRanking
PD Bx9:33:109:54:1325:3143
CHZ B3:9x2:135:64:1214:4005
PE 10:313:2x13:29:845:1581
BUFU 5:96:52:13x3:1416:4124
LO B13:412:48:914:3x47:2062
BNK CHUP P7 RB ScorePointsRanking
NK x3:1311:88:722:2842
CHUP 13:3x11:710:834:1861
P7 8:117:11x9:624:2823
RB 7:88:106:9x21:2704
LowerPoolCHZ BPD BBUFU ScorePointsRanking
CHZ Bx6:77:813:1503
PD B7:6x8:715:1341
BUFU 8:77:8x15:1522

TOP 10 players (according to average per match)

#TeamName, surnameSATmatchesØ points per match
97PeaceEggTereza Tesařová10203065
16Rainbow BananaNikol Schmidtová6192564.17
1PeaceEggAlena Franců12122464
3SK Sporting - Kachny PříbramDominika Králíková5192464
81ChupacabrasEva Havelková9101953.8
1PeaceEggMarie Záluská1572263.67
5ChupacabrasKatka Fišarová1251753.4
24Left Overs BLucie Minaříková1631963.17
31ChupacabrasMichaela Mašková4111553
12SK Sporting - Kachny PříbramEliška Letová1161762.83

Play-off

Baráž o čtvrtfinále (X1 a X2)

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
18:31 22.2.2020women1Rainbow Banana (RB )Prague Devils B (PD B)12:511:10
19:00 22.2.2020women1BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) (BUFU )Pražská 7 (P7 )6:1111*:13

Čtvrtfinále

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
09:00 23.2.2020women1SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram (NK )Rainbow Banana (RB )14:137:8*
09:40 23.2.2020women1Left Overs B (LO B)Pražská 7 (P7 )9:1512:12

Semifinále

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
11:05 23.2.2020women1PeaceEgg (PE )SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram (NK )10:1212:12
11:45 23.2.2020women1Chupacabras (CHUP )Pražská 7 (P7 )12:711:11
12:59 23.2.2020women1Rainbow Banana (RB )Left Overs B (LO B)15:910:13

O 3. místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
14:20 23.2.2020women1PeaceEgg (PE )Pražská 7 (P7 )9:1512:12

O 1. místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
15:06 23.2.2020women1Chupacabras (CHUP )SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram (NK )15:812:12

All matches

TimeDivizeGroupFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
09:30 22.2.2020womenB1SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram (NK )Chupacabras (CHUP )3:1310:12
10:00 22.2.2020womenB1Pražská 7 (P7 )Rainbow Banana (RB )9:610:10
11:00 22.2.2020womenB1Pražská 7 (P7 )SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram (NK )8:1111:10
11:30 22.2.2020womenB1Rainbow Banana (RB )Chupacabras (CHUP )8:1011:11
12:30 22.2.2020womenB1Pražská 7 (P7 )Chupacabras (CHUP )7:1112:12
13:00 22.2.2020womenB1Rainbow Banana (RB )SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram (NK )7:89:7
13:30 22.2.2020womenA1Prague Devils B (PD B)Východní blok B (CHZ B)9:311:11
14:00 22.2.2020womenA1PeaceEgg (PE )BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) (BUFU )13:212:11
14:30 22.2.2020womenA1Left Overs B (LO B)Prague Devils B (PD B)13:411:10
15:00 22.2.2020womenA1PeaceEgg (PE )Východní blok B (CHZ B)13:212:12*
15:30 22.2.2020womenA1BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) (BUFU )Left Overs B (LO B)3:1411:11
16:00 22.2.2020womenA1PeaceEgg (PE )Prague Devils B (PD B)10:310:10
16:30 22.2.2020womenA1BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) (BUFU )Východní blok B (CHZ B)6:512:12
17:00 22.2.2020womenA1PeaceEgg (PE )Left Overs B (LO B)9:813:12
17:30 22.2.2020womenA1BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) (BUFU )Prague Devils B (PD B)5:910:10
18:00 22.2.2020womenA1Left Overs B (LO B)Východní blok B (CHZ B)12:412:12
18:31 22.2.2020womenBaráž o čtvrtfinále (X1 a X2)1Rainbow Banana (RB )Prague Devils B (PD B)12:511:10
19:00 22.2.2020womenBaráž o čtvrtfinále (X1 a X2)1BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) (BUFU )Pražská 7 (P7 )6:1111*:13
09:00 23.2.2020womenČtvrtfinále1SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram (NK )Rainbow Banana (RB )14:137:8*
09:40 23.2.2020womenČtvrtfinále1Left Overs B (LO B)Pražská 7 (P7 )9:1512:12
10:20 23.2.2020womenLowerPool1Východní blok B (CHZ B)Prague Devils B (PD B)6:711:12
11:05 23.2.2020womenSemifinále1PeaceEgg (PE )SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram (NK )10:1212:12
11:45 23.2.2020womenSemifinále1Chupacabras (CHUP )Pražská 7 (P7 )12:711:11
12:20 23.2.2020womenLowerPool1Východní blok B (CHZ B)BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) (BUFU )7:811:12
12:59 23.2.2020womenSemifinále1Rainbow Banana (RB )Left Overs B (LO B)15:910:13
13:40 23.2.2020womenLowerPool1Prague Devils B (PD B)BUFU (Brno Ultimate Frisbee Underground) (BUFU )8:78:11
14:20 23.2.2020womenO 3. místo1PeaceEgg (PE )Pražská 7 (P7 )9:1512:12
15:06 23.2.2020womenO 1. místo1Chupacabras (CHUP )SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram (NK )15:812:12
Poslat odkaz na e-mail