Spirit | 3SB B | 3SB C | FUJ B | JEL | LO B | LK | P7 B | RB | PK | TM B | UFO | PD B | Score |
3SB B | x | 12:12 | 12:14 | 11:11 | 11:10 | 9:11 | 55:58 | ||||||
3SB C | 12:12 | x | 11:10 | 9*:11 | 11:9 | 12:11 | 55:53 | ||||||
FUJ B | 10:11 | x | 10*:13 | 12:12 | 12:11 | 11:10 | 55:57 | ||||||
JEL | 11:9* | 13:10* | x | 11:14 | 13:15 | 10:14 | 12:15* | 70:77 | |||||
LO B | 14:12 | 14:11 | x | 11:11 | 12:12 | 12:11 | 63:57 | ||||||
LK | 15:13 | x | 11:11 8:8* | 12:12 | 12:11 | 58:55 | |||||||
P7 B | 11:11 | 12:12 | x | 12:10 12:12 | 12:13 | 59:58 | |||||||
RB | 9:11 | 11:11 | 11:11 8*:8 | x | 13:10 | 12:10 | 64:61 | ||||||
PK | 10:11 | 10:12 12:12 | 10:13 | x | 10:12 | 52:60 | |||||||
TM B | 11:12 | 14:10 | 12:12 | 12:10 | x | 12:11 | 61:55 | ||||||
UFO | 11:9 | 15*:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 10:12 | x | 13:12 | 74:69 | |||||
PD B | 11:12 | 10:11 | 11:12 | 11:12 | 11:12 | 12:13 | x | 66:72 |
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
16:00 16.12.2017 | mixed | 1 | Prague Devils B (PD B) | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | 12:5 | 11:12 |
16:30 16.12.2017 | mixed | 1 | F.U.J. B (FUJ B) | jElita (JEL) | 6:11 | 10*:13 |
17:05 16.12.2017 | mixed | 1 | Příbramské kachny (PK) | Rainbow Banana (RB) | 10:11 | 10:13 |
17:30 16.12.2017 | mixed | 1 | Pražská 7 B (P7 B) | U.F.O. (Ubiquitous Frisbee Ordinands) (UFO) | 4:9 | 12:13 |
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
18:06 16.12.2017 | mixed | 1 | Prague Devils B (PD B) | Left Overs B (LO B) | 9:10 | 11:12 |
18:30 16.12.2017 | mixed | 1 | jElita (JEL) | 3SB C (3SB C) | 8:11 | 11:9* |
19:00 16.12.2017 | mixed | 1 | Rainbow Banana (RB) | Létající kapři (LK) | 7:6 | 8*:8 |
19:30 16.12.2017 | mixed | 1 | 3SB B (3SB B) | U.F.O. (Ubiquitous Frisbee Ordinands) (UFO) | 9:6 | 9:11 |
10:00 17.12.2017 | mixed | 1 | Left Overs B (LO B) | Rainbow Banana (RB) | 12:8 | 11:11 |
10:30 17.12.2017 | mixed | 1 | 3SB B (3SB B) | 3SB C (3SB C) | 12:6 | 12:12 |
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
08:13 17.12.2017 | mixed | 1 | Příbramské kachny (PK) | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | 7:10 | 10:12 |
08:30 17.12.2017 | mixed | 1 | F.U.J. B (FUJ B) | Pražská 7 B (P7 B) | 7:3 | 12:12 |
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
09:00 17.12.2017 | mixed | 1 | Létající kapři (LK) | Prague Devils B (PD B) | 3:12 | 12:11 |
09:30 17.12.2017 | mixed | 1 | U.F.O. (Ubiquitous Frisbee Ordinands) (UFO) | jElita (JEL) | 12:8 | 15*:12 |
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
11:00 17.12.2017 | mixed | 1 | Příbramské kachny (PK) | Pražská 7 B (P7 B) | 8:5 | 12:12 |
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
11:30 17.12.2017 | mixed | 1 | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | F.U.J. B (FUJ B) | 9:7 | 11:12 |
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
12:00 17.12.2017 | mixed | 1 | jElita (JEL) | Létající kapři (LK) | 6:13 | 13:15 |
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
12:30 17.12.2017 | mixed | 1 | Prague Devils B (PD B) | U.F.O. (Ubiquitous Frisbee Ordinands) (UFO) | 10:4 | 12:13 |
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
13:00 17.12.2017 | mixed | 1 | 3SB C (3SB C) | Rainbow Banana (RB) | 10:7 | 11:9 |
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
13:30 17.12.2017 | mixed | 1 | 3SB B (3SB B) | Left Overs B (LO B) | 9:8 | 12:14 |
Time | Divize | Group | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
10:00 16.12.2017 | mixed | A | 1 | 3SB C (3SB C) | F.U.J. B (FUJ B) | 9:2 | 11:10 |
10:30 16.12.2017 | mixed | B | 1 | Příbramské kachny (PK) | Pražská 7 B (P7 B) | 13:3 | 10:12 |
11:00 16.12.2017 | mixed | A | 1 | F.U.J. B (FUJ B) | Prague Devils B (PD B) | 4:12 | 11:10 |
11:30 16.12.2017 | mixed | B | 1 | Pražská 7 B (P7 B) | 3SB B (3SB B) | 2:13 | 11:11 |
12:00 16.12.2017 | mixed | A | 1 | Prague Devils B (PD B) | 3SB C (3SB C) | 8:9 | 11:12 |
12:30 16.12.2017 | mixed | B | 1 | 3SB B (3SB B) | Příbramské kachny (PK) | 8:5 | 11:10 |
13:00 16.12.2017 | mixed | D | 1 | jElita (JEL) | Left Overs B (LO B) | 7:14 | 11:14 |
13:30 16.12.2017 | mixed | C | 1 | Létající kapři (LK) | U.F.O. (Ubiquitous Frisbee Ordinands) (UFO) | 9:8 | 12:12 |
14:00 16.12.2017 | mixed | D | 1 | Left Overs B (LO B) | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | 9:6 | 12:12 |
14:30 16.12.2017 | mixed | C | 1 | U.F.O. (Ubiquitous Frisbee Ordinands) (UFO) | Rainbow Banana (RB) | 10:4 | 10:12 |
15:00 16.12.2017 | mixed | D | 1 | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | jElita (JEL) | 10:11 | 14:10 |
15:30 16.12.2017 | mixed | C | 1 | Rainbow Banana (RB) | Létající kapři (LK) | 7:10 | 11:11 |
16:00 16.12.2017 | mixed | Baráž o čtvrtfinále | 1 | Prague Devils B (PD B) | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | 12:5 | 11:12 |
16:30 16.12.2017 | mixed | Baráž o čtvrtfinále | 1 | F.U.J. B (FUJ B) | jElita (JEL) | 6:11 | 10*:13 |
17:05 16.12.2017 | mixed | Baráž o čtvrtfinále | 1 | Příbramské kachny (PK) | Rainbow Banana (RB) | 10:11 | 10:13 |
17:30 16.12.2017 | mixed | Baráž o čtvrtfinále | 1 | Pražská 7 B (P7 B) | U.F.O. (Ubiquitous Frisbee Ordinands) (UFO) | 4:9 | 12:13 |
18:06 16.12.2017 | mixed | Čtvtfinále | 1 | Prague Devils B (PD B) | Left Overs B (LO B) | 9:10 | 11:12 |
18:30 16.12.2017 | mixed | Čtvtfinále | 1 | jElita (JEL) | 3SB C (3SB C) | 8:11 | 11:9* |
19:00 16.12.2017 | mixed | Čtvtfinále | 1 | Rainbow Banana (RB) | Létající kapři (LK) | 7:6 | 8*:8 |
19:30 16.12.2017 | mixed | Čtvtfinále | 1 | 3SB B (3SB B) | U.F.O. (Ubiquitous Frisbee Ordinands) (UFO) | 9:6 | 9:11 |
08:13 17.12.2017 | mixed | Křížový zápas 9-12. místo | 1 | Příbramské kachny (PK) | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | 7:10 | 10:12 |
08:30 17.12.2017 | mixed | Křížový zápas 9-12. místo | 1 | F.U.J. B (FUJ B) | Pražská 7 B (P7 B) | 7:3 | 12:12 |
09:00 17.12.2017 | mixed | Křížový zápas 5-8. místo | 1 | Létající kapři (LK) | Prague Devils B (PD B) | 3:12 | 12:11 |
09:30 17.12.2017 | mixed | Křížový zápas 5-8. místo | 1 | U.F.O. (Ubiquitous Frisbee Ordinands) (UFO) | jElita (JEL) | 12:8 | 15*:12 |
10:00 17.12.2017 | mixed | Čtvtfinále | 1 | Left Overs B (LO B) | Rainbow Banana (RB) | 12:8 | 11:11 |
10:30 17.12.2017 | mixed | Čtvtfinále | 1 | 3SB B (3SB B) | 3SB C (3SB C) | 12:6 | 12:12 |
11:00 17.12.2017 | mixed | O 11. místo | 1 | Příbramské kachny (PK) | Pražská 7 B (P7 B) | 8:5 | 12:12 |
11:30 17.12.2017 | mixed | O 9. místo | 1 | Terrible Monkeys B (TM B) | F.U.J. B (FUJ B) | 9:7 | 11:12 |
12:00 17.12.2017 | mixed | O 7. místo | 1 | jElita (JEL) | Létající kapři (LK) | 6:13 | 13:15 |
12:30 17.12.2017 | mixed | O 5. místo | 1 | Prague Devils B (PD B) | U.F.O. (Ubiquitous Frisbee Ordinands) (UFO) | 10:4 | 12:13 |
13:00 17.12.2017 | mixed | O 3. místo | 1 | 3SB C (3SB C) | Rainbow Banana (RB) | 10:7 | 11:9 |
13:30 17.12.2017 | mixed | O 1. místo | 1 | 3SB B (3SB B) | Left Overs B (LO B) | 9:8 | 12:14 |