Past tournaments
Future tournaments
JMČR U20 open, 13.04.2024 JMČR U20 women, 13.04.2024 Plážové MČR women, 16.03.2024 Finále HMČR open - 2.liga, 24.02.2024 Finále HMČR women - 2.liga, 24.02.2024 Finále HMČR open - 3.liga, 24.02.2024 Finále HMČR open - 1.liga, 24.02.2024 Finále HMČR women - 1.liga, 24.02.2024 MČR Women
1. 3SB
2. Východní blok
3. F.U.J.
4. Left Overs
5. Prague Devils
6. Terrible Monkeys
7. Kachny Příbram
Výsledky women
Final standings
1. 3SB
2. Východní blok
3. F.U.J.
4. Left Overs
5. Prague Devils
6. Terrible Monkeys
Next placement is shown in tables
below.
Spirit women
Spirit is displayed as received:given
Spirit of the Game cross table
Spirit | 3SB | FUJ | PD | TM | VB | LO | NK | Score |
3SB | x | 11:11 | | 11:12 | 12:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 57:59 |
FUJ | 11:11 | x | 11:10 | 12*:12 | 12:11 | 10:10 | 11:11 | 67:65 |
PD | | 10:11 | x | 9:9 | 11:12 | 12:13 | 10:10 | 52:55 |
TM | 12:11 | 12:12* | 9:9 | x | | 10:11 | 11:10 | 54:53 |
VB | 12:12 | 11:12 | 12:11 | | x | 11:12 | 11:12 | 57:59 |
LO | 12:11 | 10:10 | 13:12 | 11:10 | 12:11 | x | | 58:54 |
NK | 12:12 | 11:11 | 10:10 | 10:11 | 12:11 | | x | 55:55 |
Spirit of the Game final standings
1. Left Overs (11.6)2. Východní blok (11.4)2. 3SB (11.4)3. F.U.J. (11.16667)4. Kachny Příbram (11)5. Terrible Monkeys (10.8)6. Prague Devils (10.4)
Groups
X | VB | PD | FUJ | NK | Score | Points | Ranking |
VB | x | 15:8 | 15:12 | 15:0 | 45:20 | 6 | 1 |
PD | 8:15 | x | 7:15 | 15:3 | 30:33 | 2 | 3 |
FUJ | 12:15 | 15:7 | x | 15:2 | 42:24 | 4 | 2 |
NK | 0:15 | 3:15 | 2:15 | x | 5:45 | 0 | 4 |
Y | 3SB | LO | TM | Score | Points | Ranking |
3SB | x | 15:7 | 14:12 | 29:19 | 4 | 1 |
LO | 7:15 | x | 14:13 | 21:28 | 2 | 2 |
TM | 12:14 | 13:14 | x | 25:28 | 0 | 3 |
Play-off
Čtvrtfinále (Q1-Q4)
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
08:30 18.9.2022 | women | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | Kachny Příbram (NK ) | 15:3 | 12:12 |
08:30 18.9.2022 | women | 2 | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 10:7 | 12*:12 |
08:30 18.9.2022 | women | 3 | Prague Devils (PD ) | Left Overs (LO ) | 10:11 | 12:13 |
Semifinále (S1-S4)
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
11:30 18.9.2022 | women | 1 | Left Overs (LO ) | Východní blok (VB ) | 5:14 | 12:11 |
11:30 18.9.2022 | women | 2 | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | 3SB (3SB ) | 9:14 | 11:11 |
11:30 18.9.2022 | women | 4 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | Kachny Příbram (NK ) | -:- | 11:10 |
O 5.místo
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
14:30 18.9.2022 | women | 3 | Prague Devils (PD ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 14:13 | 9:9 |
O 3.místo
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
14:30 18.9.2022 | women | 2 | Left Overs (LO ) | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | 2:15 | 10:10 |
O 1.místo
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
14:50 18.9.2022 | women | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | Východní blok (VB ) | 15:12 | 12:12 |
All matches
Time | Divize | Group | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
09:30 17.9.2022 | women | Y | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | Left Overs (LO ) | 15:7 | 11:12 |
11:00 17.9.2022 | women | X | 1 | Východní blok (VB ) | Prague Devils (PD ) | 15:8 | 12:11 |
11:00 17.9.2022 | women | X | 2 | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | Kachny Příbram (NK ) | 15:2 | 11:11 |
12:30 17.9.2022 | women | Y | 1 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | Left Overs (LO ) | 13:14 | 10:11 |
14:00 17.9.2022 | women | X | 1 | Východní blok (VB ) | Kachny Příbram (NK ) | 15:0 | 11:12 |
14:00 17.9.2022 | women | X | 2 | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | Prague Devils (PD ) | 15:7 | 11:10 |
15:30 17.9.2022 | women | Y | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 14:12 | 11:12 |
17:00 17.9.2022 | women | X | 1 | Východní blok (VB ) | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | 15:12 | 11:12 |
17:00 17.9.2022 | women | X | 2 | Prague Devils (PD ) | Kachny Příbram (NK ) | 15:3 | 10:10 |
08:30 18.9.2022 | women | Čtvrtfinále (Q1-Q4) | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | Kachny Příbram (NK ) | 15:3 | 12:12 |
08:30 18.9.2022 | women | Čtvrtfinále (Q1-Q4) | 2 | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 10:7 | 12*:12 |
08:30 18.9.2022 | women | Čtvrtfinále (Q1-Q4) | 3 | Prague Devils (PD ) | Left Overs (LO ) | 10:11 | 12:13 |
11:30 18.9.2022 | women | Semifinále (S1-S4) | 1 | Left Overs (LO ) | Východní blok (VB ) | 5:14 | 12:11 |
11:30 18.9.2022 | women | Semifinále (S1-S4) | 2 | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | 3SB (3SB ) | 9:14 | 11:11 |
11:30 18.9.2022 | women | Semifinále (S1-S4) | 4 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | Kachny Příbram (NK ) | -:- | 11:10 |
14:30 18.9.2022 | women | O 3.místo | 2 | Left Overs (LO ) | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | 2:15 | 10:10 |
14:30 18.9.2022 | women | O 5.místo | 3 | Prague Devils (PD ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 14:13 | 9:9 |
14:50 18.9.2022 | women | O 1.místo | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | Východní blok (VB ) | 15:12 | 12:12 |