Time | Divize | Group | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
09:00 8.3.2014 | mixed | A | 1 | Drehstn Deckel (DD) | Sesquipilstus (SQP) | 6:13 | 11:10 |
09:00 8.3.2014 | mixed | B | 2 | Kulatá šachovnice (KS) | Gspusis (GPU) | 11:10 | 12:13 |
09:25 8.3.2014 | mixed | A | 1 | Yellow Fever I. (ZZ) | Supersitoires (SSS) | 14:5 | 10:11 |
09:25 8.3.2014 | mixed | B | 2 | Sesquibeertus (SQB) | Bonnsai (BON) | 7:10 | 10:11 |
09:50 8.3.2014 | mixed | A | 1 | Drehstn Deckel (DD) | Pier Pressure (PP) | 13:13 | 10:10 |
09:50 8.3.2014 | mixed | B | 2 | Kulatá šachovnice (KS) | Outsiterz (OUT) | 10:11 | 10:10 |
10:15 8.3.2014 | mixed | A | 1 | Yellow Fever I. (ZZ) | Sesquipilstus (SQP) | 10:15 | 11:11 |
10:15 8.3.2014 | mixed | B | 2 | Sesquibeertus (SQB) | Gspusis (GPU) | 2:12 | 12:12 |
10:40 8.3.2014 | mixed | A | 1 | Pier Pressure (PP) | Supersitoires (SSS) | 17:12 | 11:11 |
10:40 8.3.2014 | mixed | B | 2 | Outsiterz (OUT) | Bonnsai (BON) | 7:7 | 11:10 |
11:05 8.3.2014 | mixed | A | 1 | Drehstn Deckel (DD) | Yellow Fever I. (ZZ) | 5:17 | 11:9 |
11:05 8.3.2014 | mixed | B | 2 | Kulatá šachovnice (KS) | Sesquibeertus (SQB) | 15:4 | 9:11 |
11:30 8.3.2014 | mixed | A | 1 | Supersitoires (SSS) | Sesquipilstus (SQP) | 10:15 | 11:10 |
11:30 8.3.2014 | mixed | B | 2 | Bonnsai (BON) | Gspusis (GPU) | 8:14 | 12:11 |
11:55 8.3.2014 | mixed | A | 1 | Yellow Fever I. (ZZ) | Pier Pressure (PP) | 13:15 | 12:12 |
11:55 8.3.2014 | mixed | B | 2 | Sesquibeertus (SQB) | Outsiterz (OUT) | 6:11 | 11:10 |
12:20 8.3.2014 | mixed | A | 1 | Drehstn Deckel (DD) | Supersitoires (SSS) | 15:11 | 11:9 |
12:20 8.3.2014 | mixed | B | 2 | Kulatá šachovnice (KS) | Bonnsai (BON) | 12:6 | 7:10 |
12:45 8.3.2014 | mixed | A | 1 | Pier Pressure (PP) | Sesquipilstus (SQP) | 8:12 | 13:12 |
12:45 8.3.2014 | mixed | B | 2 | Outsiterz (OUT) | Gspusis (GPU) | 8:8 | 12:12 |
13:20 8.3.2014 | mixed | Pre-quaterfinals | 1 | Pier Pressure (PP) | Gspusis (GPU) | 8:14 | 12:10 |
13:20 8.3.2014 | mixed | Pre-quaterfinals | 2 | Kulatá šachovnice (KS) | Yellow Fever I. (ZZ) | 10:13 | 11:12* |
13:45 8.3.2014 | mixed | Pre-quaterfinals | 1 | Drehstn Deckel (DD) | Sesquibeertus (SQB) | 13:6 | 12:11 |
13:45 8.3.2014 | mixed | Pre-quaterfinals | 2 | Supersitoires (SSS) | Bonnsai (BON) | 6:5 | 0:11 |
14:10 8.3.2014 | mixed | C | 1 | Mosquitos (MOQ) | Tluste Disky (TD) | 12:6 | 11:10 |
14:10 8.3.2014 | mixed | D | 2 | Two Shoes (TS) | Prague 7 (P7) | 14:7 | 10:11 |
14:35 8.3.2014 | mixed | C | 1 | Terrible Monkeys (TM) | Atrofované ruce (Atruc) | 15:9 | 10:11 |
14:35 8.3.2014 | mixed | D | 2 | BP (BP) | Yellow Fever II. (ZZ) | 16:5 | 11:10 |
15:00 8.3.2014 | mixed | C | 1 | Mosquitos (MOQ) | Fieber Gießen (FG) | 16:8 | 13:10 |
15:00 8.3.2014 | mixed | D | 2 | Two Shoes (TS) | Schwabinger (SWB) | 15:4 | 9:9 |
15:25 8.3.2014 | mixed | C | 1 | Terrible Monkeys (TM) | Tluste Disky (TD) | 12:8 | 13:10 |
15:25 8.3.2014 | mixed | D | 2 | BP (BP) | Prague 7 (P7) | 19:3 | 10:10 |
15:50 8.3.2014 | mixed | C | 1 | Fieber Gießen (FG) | Atrofované ruce (Atruc) | 12:13 | 12:10 |
15:50 8.3.2014 | mixed | D | 2 | Schwabinger (SWB) | Yellow Fever II. (ZZ) | 13:9 | 9:11 |
16:15 8.3.2014 | mixed | C | 1 | Mosquitos (MOQ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM) | 10:8 | 13:11 |
16:15 8.3.2014 | mixed | D | 2 | Two Shoes (TS) | BP (BP) | 7:14 | 12:10 |
16:40 8.3.2014 | mixed | C | 1 | Atrofované ruce (Atruc) | Tluste Disky (TD) | 13:16 | 10:12 |
16:40 8.3.2014 | mixed | D | 2 | Yellow Fever II. (ZZ) | Prague 7 (P7) | 13:10 | 10:10 |
17:05 8.3.2014 | mixed | C | 1 | Terrible Monkeys (TM) | Fieber Gießen (FG) | 10:8 | 9:9 |
17:05 8.3.2014 | mixed | D | 2 | BP (BP) | Schwabinger (SWB) | 14:9 | 8:9 |
17:30 8.3.2014 | mixed | C | 1 | Mosquitos (MOQ) | Atrofované ruce (Atruc) | 12:3 | 13:11 |
17:30 8.3.2014 | mixed | D | 2 | Two Shoes (TS) | Yellow Fever II. (ZZ) | 17:9 | 10:9 |
17:55 8.3.2014 | mixed | C | 1 | Fieber Gießen (FG) | Tluste Disky (TD) | 8:8 | 8:8 |
17:55 8.3.2014 | mixed | D | 2 | Schwabinger (SWB) | Prague 7 (P7) | 7:8 | 10:6 |
18:30 8.3.2014 | mixed | Pre-quaterfinals | 1 | Terrible Monkeys (TM) | Schwabinger (SWB) | 10:9 | 3:8 |
18:30 8.3.2014 | mixed | Pre-quaterfinals | 2 | Two Shoes (TS) | Tluste Disky (TD) | 10:6 | 13:9 |
18:55 8.3.2014 | mixed | Pre-quaterfinals | 1 | Atrofované ruce (Atruc) | Prague 7 (P7) | 15:10 | 12:11 |
18:55 8.3.2014 | mixed | Pre-quaterfinals | 2 | Yellow Fever II. (ZZ) | Fieber Gießen (FG) | 11:10 | 12:10 |
09:00 9.3.2014 | mixed | Quaterfinal (9-16th place) | 1 | Kulatá šachovnice (KS) | Yellow Fever II. (ZZ) | 9:5 | 11:10 |
09:00 9.3.2014 | mixed | Quaterfinal (9-16th place) | 2 | Drehstn Deckel (DD) | Schwabinger (SWB) | 5:9 | 5:9 |
09:30 9.3.2014 | mixed | Quaterfinal (9-16th place) | 1 | Pier Pressure (PP) | Atrofované ruce (Atruc) | 8:10 | 13:8 |
09:30 9.3.2014 | mixed | Quaterfinal (9-16th place) | 2 | Supersitoires (SSS) | Tluste Disky (TD) | 5:10 | 9:8 |
10:00 9.3.2014 | mixed | 17-20th place | 1 | Bonnsai (BON) | Prague 7 (P7) | 7:10 | 10:10 |
10:00 9.3.2014 | mixed | 17-20th place | 2 | Sesquibeertus (SQB) | Fieber Gießen (FG) | 4:10 | 11:7 |
10:30 9.3.2014 | mixed | Quaterfinal (1-8th place) | 1 | Sesquipilstus (SQP) | Two Shoes (TS) | 7:6 | 9:13 |
10:30 9.3.2014 | mixed | Quaterfinal (1-8th place) | 2 | Gspusis (GPU) | BP (BP) | 7:9 | 12:11 |
11:00 9.3.2014 | mixed | Quaterfinal (1-8th place) | 1 | Outsiterz (OUT) | Terrible Monkeys (TM) | 4:10 | 7:8 |
11:00 9.3.2014 | mixed | Quaterfinal (1-8th place) | 2 | Yellow Fever I. (ZZ) | Mosquitos (MOQ) | 4:12 | 10:12 |
11:30 9.3.2014 | mixed | Cross Games (13-16th place) | 1 | Yellow Fever II. (ZZ) | Supersitoires (SSS) | 8:6 | 11:10 |
11:30 9.3.2014 | mixed | Cross Games (13-16th place) | 2 | Drehstn Deckel (DD) | Pier Pressure (PP) | 6:8 | 11:11 |
12:00 9.3.2014 | mixed | Cross Games (9-12th place) | 1 | Kulatá šachovnice (KS) | Tluste Disky (TD) | 15:4 | 12:10 |
12:00 9.3.2014 | mixed | Cross Games (9-12th place) | 2 | Schwabinger (SWB) | Atrofované ruce (Atruc) | 12:9 | 11:11 |
12:30 9.3.2014 | mixed | 17-20th place | 1 | Bonnsai (BON) | Fieber Gießen (FG) | 6:9 | 11:11 |
12:30 9.3.2014 | mixed | 17-20th place | 2 | Sesquibeertus (SQB) | Prague 7 (P7) | 8:5 | 11:10 |
13:00 9.3.2014 | mixed | Cross Games (5-8th place) | 1 | Two Shoes (TS) | Yellow Fever I. (ZZ) | 7:11 | 12:10 |
13:00 9.3.2014 | mixed | Cross Games (5-8th place) | 2 | Gspusis (GPU) | Outsiterz (OUT) | 11:7 | 11:12 |
13:30 9.3.2014 | mixed | Semifinal (1-4th place) | 1 | Sesquipilstus (SQP) | Mosquitos (MOQ) | 9:4 | 9:13 |
13:30 9.3.2014 | mixed | Semifinal (1-4th place) | 2 | BP (BP) | Terrible Monkeys (TM) | 14:4 | 11:9 |
14:00 9.3.2014 | mixed | 13th place | 1 | Yellow Fever II. (ZZ) | Pier Pressure (PP) | 9:7 | 9:11 |
14:00 9.3.2014 | mixed | 15th place | 2 | Supersitoires (SSS) | Drehstn Deckel (DD) | 5:8 | 10:11 |
14:30 9.3.2014 | mixed | 9th place | 1 | Kulatá šachovnice (KS) | Schwabinger (SWB) | 9:8 | 8:10 |
14:30 9.3.2014 | mixed | 11th place | 2 | Tluste Disky (TD) | Atrofované ruce (Atruc) | 10:11 | 10:7 |
15:00 9.3.2014 | mixed | 17-20th place | 1 | Bonnsai (BON) | Sesquibeertus (SQB) | 10:6 | 11:11 |
15:00 9.3.2014 | mixed | 17-20th place | 2 | Fieber Gießen (FG) | Prague 7 (P7) | 8:6 | 11:9 |
15:30 9.3.2014 | mixed | 5th place | 1 | Yellow Fever I. (ZZ) | Gspusis (GPU) | 9:6 | 10:14 |
15:30 9.3.2014 | mixed | 7th place | 2 | Two Shoes (TS) | Outsiterz (OUT) | 9:7 | 12:10 |
15:30 9.3.2014 | mixed | 3rd place | 2 | Mosquitos (MOQ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM) | 9:3 | 11:11 |
16:00 9.3.2014 | mixed | 1th place | 1 | Sesquipilstus (SQP) | BP (BP) | 7:10 | 14:14 |