Spirit | PE | TM | 3SB | P7 | Atruc | PD | LK | LO A | RB | Skóre |
PE | x | 9:9 | 11:12 11:12 | 11:11 | 11:10 | 10:10 14:12 | 77:76 | |||
TM | x | 11:11 | 11:12 10:11 | 12:11 | 11:11 | 12:13 | 67:69 | |||
3SB | 9:9 | 11:11 | x | 12:10 | 11:10 | 13:12 | 11:12 11:10 | 78:74 | ||
P7 | 12:11 12:11 | 10:12 | x | 12:13 | 11:11 13:11 | 13:10 | 83:79 | |||
Atruc | 12:11 11:10 | 13:12 | x | 11:11 | 12:11 12:12 | 71:67 | ||||
PD | 11:12 | 11:11 | x | 12:12 | 11:11 | 45:46 | ||||
LK | 11:11 | 11:11 | 10:11 | 11:12 12:12 | 12:12 | x | 67:69 | |||
LO A | 10:11 | 13:12 | 12:13 | 11:11 11:13 | x | 12:12 14:13 | 83:85 | |||
RB | 10:10 12:14 | 12:11 10:11 | 10:13 | 11:11 | 12:12 13:14 | x | 90:96 |
Spirit | PE | TM | 3SB | CHZ | LO | NK | CHUP | Skóre |
PE | x | 11:10 | 12:12 | 12*:12 12*:12 | 11:10 | 58:56 | ||
TM | 10:11 | x | 12:12 11:13 | 12:12 | 9:10 | 54:58 | ||
3SB | 12:12 13:11 | x | 12:11 | 12:9 10:10 | 59:53 | |||
CHZ | 12:12 | 12:12 | x | 11:11 | 10:10 | 12:12 | 57:57 | |
LO | 12:12* 12:12* | 11:12 | 11:11 | x | 11:13 11:10 | 68:70 | ||
NK | 10:11 | 10:10 | 13:11 10:11 | x | 11:10 | 54:53 | ||
CHUP | 10:9 | 9:12 10:10 | 12:12 | 10:11 | x | 51:54 |
# | Tým | Jméno, příjmení | S | A | T | zápasů | Ø bodů na zápas |
83 | Terrible Monkeys | Tereza Anna Veselovská | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
77 | Atrofované ruce | Vojtěch Burket | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
16 | Atrofované ruce | Štěpán Bílý | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
15 | Left Overs A | Ondřej Batůšek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
82 | Terrible Monkeys | Nela Lepší | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
84 | 3SB | Matěj Petrovič | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
96 | 3SB | Helena Jindrová | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Terrible Monkeys | Lukáš Vilt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
11 | 3SB | Marie Volková | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
6 | PeaceEgg | Robert Šebek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
09:00 2.10.2020 | open | 1 | Left Overs A (LO A) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 8:7 | 13:12 |
09:45 4.10.2020 | open | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | Rainbow Banana (RB ) | 7:8 | 11:10 |
09:00 5.10.2020 | open | 2 | Kapři (LK ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 9:11 | 11:11 |
09:45 5.10.2020 | open | 2 | Atrofované ruce (Atruc ) | Pražská 7 (P7 ) | 5:7 | 13:12 |
10:30 5.10.2020 | women | 1 | Chupacabras (CHUP ) | SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram (NK ) | 14:2 | 10:11 |
10:30 5.10.2020 | women | 2 | Left Overs (LO ) | 3SB (3SB ) | 9:10 | 11:12 |
10:30 5.10.2020 | women | 3 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 13:4 | 10:11 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
11:10 5.10.2020 | open | 2 | Atrofované ruce (Atruc ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 7:8 | 11:10 |
12:45 5.10.2020 | women | 3 | Left Overs (LO ) | SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram (NK ) | 11:6 | 11:10 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
11:10 5.10.2020 | open | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | Kapři (LK ) | 12:4 | 11:10 |
12:00 5.10.2020 | open | 1 | Rainbow Banana (RB ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 8:6 | 12:14 |
12:00 5.10.2020 | open | 2 | Pražská 7 (P7 ) | Left Overs A (LO A) | 3:8 | 13:11 |
12:45 5.10.2020 | women | 1 | Chlupatá žába (CHZ ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 12:6 | 12:12 |
12:45 5.10.2020 | women | 2 | Chupacabras (CHUP ) | 3SB (3SB ) | 8:2 | 10:10 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
16:00 3.10.2020 | open | 1 | Prague Devils (PD ) | Rainbow Banana (RB ) | 8:12 | 11:11 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
13:30 5.10.2020 | open | 3 | Kapři (LK ) | Atrofované ruce (Atruc ) | 5:8 | 12:12 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
13:30 5.10.2020 | open | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 12:6 | 11:11 |
14:15 5.10.2020 | women | 3 | PeaceEgg (PE ) | Left Overs (LO ) | 6:13 | 12*:12 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
13:30 5.10.2020 | open | 2 | PeaceEgg (PE ) | Pražská 7 (P7 ) | 13:6 | 11:12 |
14:15 5.10.2020 | women | 2 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 3SB (3SB ) | 9:8 | 11:13 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
14:10 5.10.2020 | women | 1 | Chlupatá žába (CHZ ) | Chupacabras (CHUP ) | 11:6 | 12:12 |
15:00 5.10.2020 | open | 2 | Rainbow Banana (RB ) | Left Overs A (LO A) | 9:8 | 13:14 |
Čas utkání | Divize | Skupina | Hřiště | Tým 1 | Tým 2 | Skóre | Spirit |
09:00 2.10.2020 | open | Čtvrtfinále (Q1 až Q4) | 1 | Left Overs A (LO A) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 8:7 | 13:12 |
08:00 3.10.2020 | women | D | 3 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | Chupacabras (CHUP ) | 8:10 | 9:10 |
08:30 3.10.2020 | open | A | 1 | PeaceEgg (PE ) | Pražská 7 (P7 ) | 8:7 | 11:12 |
08:30 3.10.2020 | open | A | 2 | Left Overs A (LO A) | 3SB (3SB ) | 6:12 | 12:13 |
09:15 3.10.2020 | open | B | 1 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | Prague Devils (PD ) | 11:7 | 12:11 |
09:15 3.10.2020 | open | B | 2 | Kapři (LK ) | Atrofované ruce (Atruc ) | 9:10 | 11:12 |
09:15 3.10.2020 | women | C | 3 | Left Overs (LO ) | Chlupatá žába (CHZ ) | 7:11 | 11:11 |
10:00 3.10.2020 | open | A | 1 | Rainbow Banana (RB ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 6:8 | 10:10 |
10:00 3.10.2020 | open | A | 2 | Left Overs A (LO A) | Pražská 7 (P7 ) | 11:6 | 11:11 |
10:00 3.10.2020 | women | C | 3 | SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram (NK ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 8:9 | 10:11 |
10:45 3.10.2020 | open | B | 1 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | Atrofované ruce (Atruc ) | 6:6 | 11:12 |
10:45 3.10.2020 | open | B | 2 | Prague Devils (PD ) | Kapři (LK ) | 9:10 | 12:12 |
10:45 3.10.2020 | women | D | 3 | Chupacabras (CHUP ) | 3SB (3SB ) | 7:5 | 9:12 |
11:30 3.10.2020 | open | A | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | Rainbow Banana (RB ) | 10:9 | 11:12 |
11:30 3.10.2020 | open | A | 2 | Left Overs A (LO A) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 12:8 | 10:11 |
11:30 3.10.2020 | women | C | 3 | Chlupatá žába (CHZ ) | SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram (NK ) | 11:7 | 10:10 |
12:15 3.10.2020 | open | B | 1 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | Kapři (LK ) | 6:7 | 11:11 |
12:15 3.10.2020 | open | B | 2 | Prague Devils (PD ) | Atrofované ruce (Atruc ) | 9:10 | 11:11 |
12:15 3.10.2020 | women | C | 3 | Left Overs (LO ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 12:3 | 12:12* |
13:00 3.10.2020 | open | A | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | Pražská 7 (P7 ) | 11:4 | 12:10 |
13:00 3.10.2020 | women | D | 3 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 3SB (3SB ) | 10:5 | 12:12 |
13:45 3.10.2020 | women | C | 3 | Left Overs (LO ) | SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram (NK ) | 8:7 | 11:13 |
14:00 3.10.2020 | open | B | 2 | Left Overs A (LO A) | Rainbow Banana (RB ) | 8:6 | 12:12 |
14:30 3.10.2020 | open | A | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 15:4 | 9:9 |
14:30 3.10.2020 | open | A | 2 | Rainbow Banana (RB ) | Pražská 7 (P7 ) | 7:9 | 10:13 |
14:30 3.10.2020 | women | C | 3 | Chlupatá žába (CHZ ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 15:6 | 12:12 |
16:00 3.10.2020 | open | O 9. místo | 1 | Prague Devils (PD ) | Rainbow Banana (RB ) | 8:12 | 11:11 |
09:45 4.10.2020 | open | Čtvrtfinále (Q1 až Q4) | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | Rainbow Banana (RB ) | 7:8 | 11:10 |
09:00 5.10.2020 | open | Čtvrtfinále (Q1 až Q4) | 2 | Kapři (LK ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 9:11 | 11:11 |
09:45 5.10.2020 | open | Čtvrtfinále (Q1 až Q4) | 2 | Atrofované ruce (Atruc ) | Pražská 7 (P7 ) | 5:7 | 13:12 |
10:30 5.10.2020 | women | Čtvrtfinále (Q1 až Q4) | 1 | Chupacabras (CHUP ) | SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram (NK ) | 14:2 | 10:11 |
10:30 5.10.2020 | women | Čtvrtfinále (Q1 až Q4) | 2 | Left Overs (LO ) | 3SB (3SB ) | 9:10 | 11:12 |
10:30 5.10.2020 | women | Čtvrtfinále (Q1 až Q4) | 3 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 13:4 | 10:11 |
11:10 5.10.2020 | open | Semifinále | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | Kapři (LK ) | 12:4 | 11:10 |
11:10 5.10.2020 | open | Křížový zápas 5-8. místo | 2 | Atrofované ruce (Atruc ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 7:8 | 11:10 |
12:00 5.10.2020 | open | Semifinále | 1 | Rainbow Banana (RB ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 8:6 | 12:14 |
12:00 5.10.2020 | open | Semifinále | 2 | Pražská 7 (P7 ) | Left Overs A (LO A) | 3:8 | 13:11 |
12:45 5.10.2020 | women | Semifinále | 1 | Chlupatá žába (CHZ ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 12:6 | 12:12 |
12:45 5.10.2020 | women | Semifinále | 2 | Chupacabras (CHUP ) | 3SB (3SB ) | 8:2 | 10:10 |
12:45 5.10.2020 | women | Křížový zápas 5-8. místo | 3 | Left Overs (LO ) | SK Sporting - Kachny Příbram (NK ) | 11:6 | 11:10 |
13:30 5.10.2020 | open | O 5. místo | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 12:6 | 11:11 |
13:30 5.10.2020 | open | O 3. místo | 2 | PeaceEgg (PE ) | Pražská 7 (P7 ) | 13:6 | 11:12 |
13:30 5.10.2020 | open | O 7. místo | 3 | Kapři (LK ) | Atrofované ruce (Atruc ) | 5:8 | 12:12 |
14:10 5.10.2020 | women | O 1. místo | 1 | Chlupatá žába (CHZ ) | Chupacabras (CHUP ) | 11:6 | 12:12 |
14:15 5.10.2020 | women | O 3. místo | 2 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 3SB (3SB ) | 9:8 | 11:13 |
14:15 5.10.2020 | women | O 5. místo | 3 | PeaceEgg (PE ) | Left Overs (LO ) | 6:13 | 12*:12 |
15:00 5.10.2020 | open | O 1. místo | 2 | Rainbow Banana (RB ) | Left Overs A (LO A) | 9:8 | 13:14 |