spřátelené weby www.cald.cz www.discgolf.cz www.ultimo.cz www.freestylefrisbee.cz www.szf.sk www.ultimatefrisbee.cz

Results


Past tournaments

Banana Cup 2015

Výsledky open

Final standings

1. F.U.J.
2. Terrible Monkeys
3. Austria Juniors
4. Yellow Block
5. Trouble Band
6. Outsiterz
7. Slovak Juniors
8. Rainbow Banana
9. UltimateAmSee
10. Cherries On Tour

Výsledky women

Final standings

1. Prague Devils
2. Terrible Fever
3. Austria Juniors W
4. Czech National W
5. Czech Juniors W
6. Slovak Juniors W

Groups

AAUJOUTTBFUJUASScorePointsRanking
AUJx14:514:78:1215:551:2962
OUT5:14x13:89:1214:941:4343
TB7:148:13x6:1415:1136:5224
FUJ12:812:914:6x15:1153:3481
UAS5:159:1411:1511:15x36:5905
BRBTMYBSKJCHOTScorePointsRanking
RBx3:184:206:712:725:5224
TM18:3x12:1021:516:167:1981
YB20:410:12x16:120:366:2062
SKJ7:65:211:16x11:1024:5343
CHOT7:121:163:2010:11x21:5905
WWAUJTFWCZWSKJWCZJPDScorePointsRanking
WAUJx6:139:1215:114:63:1147:4344
TF13:6x7:910:112:413:655:2681
WCZ12:99:7x15:412:57:1355:3883
WSKJ1:151:104:15x5:93:1214:6106
WCZJ6:144:125:129:5x3:1327:5625
PD11:36:1313:712:313:3x55:2982

Help tables for group W

1 - 3. placeTFWCZPDScorePointsRanking
TFx7:913:620:1521
WCZ9:7x7:1316:2023
PD6:1313:7x19:2022
zobrazit/skrýt pravidla rozhodování o pořadí

Play-off

Quaterfinal

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
09:00 19.7.2015open1Austria Juniors (AUJ)Slovak Juniors (SKJ)16:5-:-
09:00 19.7.2015open2Terrible Monkeys (TM)Trouble Band (TB)11:7-:-
09:00 19.7.2015open3Yellow Block (YB)Outsiterz (OUT)11:10-:-
09:00 19.7.2015open4F.U.J. (FUJ)Rainbow Banana (RB)15:2-:-

Semifinal

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
11:20 19.7.2015open1F.U.J. (FUJ)Yellow Block (YB)13:7-:-
11:20 19.7.2015open2Terrible Monkeys (TM)Austria Juniors (AUJ)11:8-:-

Cross game 5-7th place

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
11:20 19.7.2015open2Rainbow Banana (RB)Outsiterz (OUT)3:15-:-
11:20 19.7.2015open4Trouble Band (TB)Slovak Juniors (SKJ)14:9-:-

9. place

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
12:30 19.7.2015open2Cherries On Tour (CHOT)UltimateAmSee (UAS)6:10-:-

7. place

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
12:40 19.7.2015open4Rainbow Banana (RB)Slovak Juniors (SKJ)8:9-:-

5. place

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
12:30 19.7.2015women1Czech Juniors W (WCZJ)Slovak Juniors W (WSKJ)9:7-:-
12:45 19.7.2015open3Outsiterz (OUT)Trouble Band (TB)7:8-:-

3. place

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
12:40 19.7.2015open2Yellow Block (YB)Austria Juniors (AUJ)9:10-:-
14:40 19.7.2015women1Austria Juniors W (WAUJ)Czech National W (WCZ)11:9-:-

1. place

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
14:50 19.7.2015open1Terrible Monkeys (TM)F.U.J. (FUJ)5:14-:-
14:50 19.7.2015women1Prague Devils (PD)Terrible Fever (TF)9:8-:-

All matches

TimeDivizeGroupFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
09:00 18.7.2015openA1Austria Juniors (AUJ)Outsiterz (OUT)14:5-:-
09:00 18.7.2015openA2Trouble Band (TB)F.U.J. (FUJ)6:14-:-
09:00 18.7.2015openB3Rainbow Banana (RB)Terrible Monkeys (TM)3:18-:-
09:00 18.7.2015openB4Yellow Block (YB)Slovak Juniors (SKJ)16:1-:-
10:10 18.7.2015womenW1Austria Juniors W (WAUJ)Terrible Fever (TF)6:13-:-
10:10 18.7.2015womenW2Czech National W (WCZ)Slovak Juniors W (WSKJ)15:4-:-
10:10 18.7.2015womenW3Czech Juniors W (WCZJ)Prague Devils (PD)3:13-:-
11:20 18.7.2015openA1UltimateAmSee (UAS)Outsiterz (OUT)9:14-:-
11:20 18.7.2015openA2Austria Juniors (AUJ)Trouble Band (TB)14:7-:-
11:20 18.7.2015openB3Yellow Block (YB)Cherries On Tour (CHOT)20:3-:-
11:20 18.7.2015openB4Terrible Monkeys (TM)Slovak Juniors (SKJ)21:5-:-
12:30 18.7.2015womenW2Austria Juniors W (WAUJ)Czech National W (WCZ)9:12-:-
12:30 18.7.2015openW3Czech Juniors W (WCZJ)Terrible Fever (TF)4:12-:-
12:30 18.7.2015womenW4Slovak Juniors W (WSKJ)Prague Devils (PD)3:12-:-
13:40 18.7.2015openA1UltimateAmSee (UAS)F.U.J. (FUJ)11:15-:-
13:40 18.7.2015openB2Rainbow Banana (RB)Slovak Juniors (SKJ)6:7-:-
13:40 18.7.2015openB3Cherries On Tour (CHOT)Terrible Monkeys (TM)1:16-:-
13:40 18.7.2015openA4Trouble Band (TB)Outsiterz (OUT)8:13-:-
14:50 18.7.2015womenW1Czech Juniors W (WCZJ)Slovak Juniors W (WSKJ)9:5-:-
14:50 18.7.2015womenW3Austria Juniors W (WAUJ)Prague Devils (PD)3:11-:-
14:50 18.7.2015womenW4Czech National W (WCZ)Terrible Fever (TF)9:7-:-
16:00 18.7.2015openB1Yellow Block (YB)Terrible Monkeys (TM)10:12-:-
16:00 18.7.2015openB2Rainbow Banana (RB)Cherries On Tour (CHOT)12:7-:-
16:00 18.7.2015openA3F.U.J. (FUJ)Outsiterz (OUT)12:9-:-
16:00 18.7.2015openA4Austria Juniors (AUJ)UltimateAmSee (UAS)15:5-:-
17:10 18.7.2015womenW1Czech National W (WCZ)Prague Devils (PD)7:13-:-
17:10 18.7.2015womenW2Slovak Juniors W (WSKJ)Terrible Fever (TF)1:10-:-
17:10 18.7.2015womenW4Austria Juniors W (WAUJ)Czech Juniors W (WCZJ)14:6-:-
18:20 18.7.2015openB1Yellow Block (YB)Rainbow Banana (RB)20:4-:-
18:20 18.7.2015openA2Austria Juniors (AUJ)F.U.J. (FUJ)8:12-:-
18:20 18.7.2015openA3Trouble Band (TB)UltimateAmSee (UAS)15:11-:-
18:20 18.7.2015openB4Cherries On Tour (CHOT)Slovak Juniors (SKJ)10:11-:-
09:00 19.7.2015openQuaterfinal1Austria Juniors (AUJ)Slovak Juniors (SKJ)16:5-:-
09:00 19.7.2015openQuaterfinal2Terrible Monkeys (TM)Trouble Band (TB)11:7-:-
09:00 19.7.2015openQuaterfinal3Yellow Block (YB)Outsiterz (OUT)11:10-:-
09:00 19.7.2015openQuaterfinal4F.U.J. (FUJ)Rainbow Banana (RB)15:2-:-
10:10 19.7.2015womenW1Austria Juniors W (WAUJ)Slovak Juniors W (WSKJ)15:1-:-
10:10 19.7.2015womenW2Czech Juniors W (WCZJ)Czech National W (WCZ)5:12-:-
10:15 19.7.2015womenW3Prague Devils (PD)Terrible Fever (TF)6:13-:-
11:20 19.7.2015openSemifinal1F.U.J. (FUJ)Yellow Block (YB)13:7-:-
11:20 19.7.2015openSemifinal2Terrible Monkeys (TM)Austria Juniors (AUJ)11:8-:-
11:20 19.7.2015openCross game 5-7th place2Rainbow Banana (RB)Outsiterz (OUT)3:15-:-
11:20 19.7.2015openCross game 5-7th place4Trouble Band (TB)Slovak Juniors (SKJ)14:9-:-
12:30 19.7.2015women5. place1Czech Juniors W (WCZJ)Slovak Juniors W (WSKJ)9:7-:-
12:30 19.7.2015open9. place2Cherries On Tour (CHOT)UltimateAmSee (UAS)6:10-:-
12:40 19.7.2015open3. place2Yellow Block (YB)Austria Juniors (AUJ)9:10-:-
12:40 19.7.2015open7. place4Rainbow Banana (RB)Slovak Juniors (SKJ)8:9-:-
12:45 19.7.2015open5. place3Outsiterz (OUT)Trouble Band (TB)7:8-:-
14:40 19.7.2015women3. place1Austria Juniors W (WAUJ)Czech National W (WCZ)11:9-:-
14:50 19.7.2015open1. place1Terrible Monkeys (TM)F.U.J. (FUJ)5:14-:-
14:50 19.7.2015women1. place1Prague Devils (PD)Terrible Fever (TF)9:8-:-
Poslat odkaz na e-mail