Past tournaments
Future tournaments
JMČR U20 open, 13.04.2024 JMČR U20 women, 13.04.2024 Plážové MČR women, 16.03.2024 Finále HMČR open - 2.liga, 24.02.2024 Finále HMČR women - 2.liga, 24.02.2024 Finále HMČR open - 3.liga, 24.02.2024 Finále HMČR open - 1.liga, 24.02.2024 Finále HMČR women - 1.liga, 24.02.2024 Mistrovství ČR O/W
Open:
1. 3SB
2. F.U.J.
3. Terrible Monkeys
4. Left Overs A
5. Prague Devils
6. Left Overs B
7. PeaceEgg
8. Atrofované ruce
Women:
1. 3SB A
2. Východní blok
3. Terrible Monkeys
4. F.U.J.
5. Prague Devils
6. Left Overs
7. 3SB B
8. PeaceEgg
Výsledky open
Final standings
1. 3SB
2. F.U.J.
3. Terrible Monkeys
4. Left Overs A
5. Prague Devils
6. Left Overs B
7. PeaceEgg
8. Atrofované ruce
Spirit open
Spirit is displayed as received:given
Spirit of the Game cross table
Spirit | 11:0 | 12:0 | FUJ | PE | PD | TM | 12:0 | LO B | Score |
0:11 | x | | 0:13 | 12:11 | | 14:12 | 11:12 | 0:11 | 37:59 |
0:12 | | x | | 0:13 | | | 11:11 | 0:13 | 11:37 |
FUJ | 13:0 | | x | | | | 9*:12 | 0:11 | 22:23 |
PE | 11:12 | 13:0 | | x | 0:0 | 10*:11 | | | 34:23 |
PD | | | | 0:0 | x | 12:0 | | 0:0 | 12:0 |
TM | 12:14 | | | 11:10* | 0:12 | x | 12:15* | | 35:51 |
0:12 | 12:11 | 11:11 | 12:9* | | | 15*:12 | x | 0:11 | 50:54 |
LO B | 11:0 | 13:0 | 11:0 | | 0:0 | | 11:0 | x | 46:0 |
Spirit of the Game final standings
1. Terrible Monkeys (8.75)2. PeaceEgg (8.5)3. Left Overs A (8.33333)4. Prague Devils (7.66667)4. Left Overs B (7.66667)5. F.U.J. (7.33333)5. F.U.J. (7.33333)6. 3SB (6.16667)7. PeaceEgg (6)8. Terrible Monkeys (4)8. Prague Devils (4)9. Atrofované ruce (3.66667)
Výsledky women
Final standings
There were no placement matches, placement is in groups.
Spirit women
Spirit is displayed as received:given
Spirit of the Game cross table
Spirit | 3SB A | 3SB B | FUJ | PE | PD | TM | VB | LO | Score |
3SB A | x | 11:12* | 0:10 | 0:11 | 9*:10 | | 12:11 10:0 | | 42:54 |
3SB B | 12*:11 | x | | 0:12 | 13:10 | 10*:11 | 10:11 | 0:12 | 45:67 |
FUJ | 10:0 | | x | 11:0 | 10*:0 | 13:0 11:0 | | 0:0 | 55:0 |
PE | 11:0 | 12:0 | 0:11 | x | 0:0 | 11:0 | | 0:12 | 34:23 |
PD | 10:9* | 10:13 | 0:10* | 0:0 | x | | 11:12 | 0:0 | 31:44 |
TM | | 11:10* | 0:13 0:11 | 0:11 | | x | 13*:12 | 0:11 | 24:68 |
VB | 11:12 0:10 | 11:10 | | | 12:11 | 12:13* | x | 0:12 | 46:68 |
LO | | 12:0 | 0:0 | 12:0 | 0:0 | 11:0 | 12:0 | x | 47:0 |
Spirit of the Game final standings
1. F.U.J. (9.16667)2. Left Overs (7.83333)3. Východní blok (7.66667)4. 3SB B (7.5)5. 3SB A (7)6. PeaceEgg (5.66667)7. Prague Devils (5.16667)8. Terrible Monkeys (4)
Groups
A | 3SB | PD | LO A | LO B | Score | Points | Ranking |
3SB | x | 15:5 | 15:9 | 15:5 | 45:19 | 6 | 1 |
PD | 5:15 | x | 7:15 | 15:5 | 27:35 | 2 | 3 |
LO A | 9:15 | 15:7 | x | 15:4 | 39:26 | 4 | 2 |
LO B | 5:15 | 5:15 | 4:15 | x | 14:45 | 0 | 4 |
B | FUJ | Atruc | TM | PE | PE | TM | Score | Points | Ranking |
FUJ | x | 15:6 | | | 15:6 | 15:11 | 45:23 | 6 | 1 |
Atruc | 6:15 | x | | | 15:13 | 9:15 | 30:43 | 2 | 4 |
TM | | | x | 15:6 | | | 15:6 | 2 | 3 |
PE | | | 6:15 | x | | | 6:15 | 0 | |
PE | 6:15 | 13:15 | | | x | | 19:30 | 0 | |
TM | 11:15 | 15:9 | | | | x | 26:24 | 2 | 2 |
Help tables for group B
2 - 4. place | Atruc | TM | TM | Score | Points | Ranking |
Atruc | x | | 9:15 | 9:15 | 0 | 3 |
TM | | x | | | 0 | 2 |
TM | 15:9 | | x | 15:9 | 2 | 1 |
5 - 6. place | PE | PE | Score | Points | Ranking |
PE | x | | | 0 | |
PE | | x | | 0 | |
zobrazit/skrĂ˝t pravidla rozhodovánĂ o poĹ™adĂ
C | VB | 3SB B | 3SB A | PD | Score | Points | Ranking |
VB | x | 15:8 | 13:15 | 12:11 | 40:34 | 4 | 2 |
3SB B | 8:15 | x | 5:15 | 11:15 | 24:45 | 0 | 4 |
3SB A | 15:13 | 15:5 | x | 15:8 | 45:26 | 6 | 1 |
PD | 11:12 | 15:11 | 8:15 | x | 34:38 | 2 | 3 |
D | FUJ | LO | TM | PE | Score | Points | Ranking |
FUJ | x | 13:10 | 14:15 | 15:6 | 42:31 | 4 | 2 |
LO | 10:13 | x | 10:14 | 15:12 | 35:39 | 2 | 3 |
TM | 15:14 | 14:10 | x | 15:5 | 44:29 | 6 | 1 |
PE | 6:15 | 12:15 | 5:15 | x | 23:45 | 0 | 4 |
Play-off
Čtvrtfinále (Q1-Q4)
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
08:00 12.9.2021 | open | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 15:5 | 12:11 |
08:00 12.9.2021 | open | 2 | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | Left Overs B (LO B) | 15:2 | 0:11 |
08:00 12.9.2021 | open | 3 | Left Overs A (LO A) | Atrofované ruce (Atruc ) | 15:4 | 11:11 |
08:00 12.9.2021 | open | 4 | Prague Devils (PD ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 13:15 | 12:0 |
Čtvrtfinále Women(zQ1-zQ4)
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
09:35 12.9.2021 | women | 1 | 3SB A (3SB A) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 15:4 | 0:11 |
09:35 12.9.2021 | women | 2 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 3SB B (3SB B) | 13:9 | 11:10* |
09:35 12.9.2021 | women | 3 | Východní blok (VB ) | Left Overs (LO ) | 15:9 | 0:12 |
09:35 12.9.2021 | women | 4 | Prague Devils (PD ) | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | 13:15 | 0:10* |
Semifinále (S1-S4)
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
11:10 12.9.2021 | open | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 15:9 | 14:12 |
11:10 12.9.2021 | open | 2 | Left Overs A (LO A) | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | 7:15 | 12:9* |
11:10 12.9.2021 | open | 3 | PeaceEgg (PE ) | Prague Devils (PD ) | 8:15 | 0:0 |
11:10 12.9.2021 | open | 4 | Atrofované ruce (Atruc ) | Left Overs B (LO B) | 10:15 | 0:13 |
Semifinále Women(zS1-zS4)
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
12:45 12.9.2021 | women | 1 | 3SB A (3SB A) | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | 15:5 | 0:10 |
12:45 12.9.2021 | women | 2 | Východní blok (VB ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 13:12 | 12:13* |
12:45 12.9.2021 | women | 3 | PeaceEgg (PE ) | Prague Devils (PD ) | 9:15 | 0:0 |
12:45 12.9.2021 | women | 4 | Left Overs (LO ) | 3SB B (3SB B) | 15:6 | 12:0 |
O 7.místo Open
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
13:06 12.9.2021 | open | 4 | PeaceEgg (PE ) | Atrofované ruce (Atruc ) | 15:13 | 13:0 |
O 5.místo Open
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
14:20 12.9.2021 | open | 3 | Prague Devils (PD ) | Left Overs B (LO B) | 15:8 | 0:0 |
O 3.místo Open
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
14:20 12.9.2021 | open | 2 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | Left Overs A (LO A) | 15:13 | 12:15* |
O 1.místo Open
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
14:35 12.9.2021 | open | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | 15:14 | 0:13 |
O 7.místo Women
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
15:55 12.9.2021 | women | 4 | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 3SB B (3SB B) | 12:15 | 12:0 |
O 5. místo Women
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
15:55 12.9.2021 | women | 3 | Prague Devils (PD ) | Left Overs (LO ) | 15:9 | 0:0 |
O 3.místo Women
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
15:55 12.9.2021 | women | 2 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | 15:8 | 0:11 |
O 1.místo Women
Time | Divize | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
16:25 12.9.2021 | women | 1 | 3SB A (3SB A) | Východní blok (VB ) | 14:5 | 10:0 |
All matches
Time | Divize | Group | Field | Team 1 | Team 2 | Score | Spirit |
09:00 11.9.2021 | women | C | 1 | Východní blok (VB ) | 3SB B (3SB B) | 15:8 | 11:10 |
09:00 11.9.2021 | women | C | 2 | 3SB A (3SB A) | Prague Devils (PD ) | 15:8 | 9*:10 |
09:00 11.9.2021 | women | D | 3 | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | Left Overs (LO ) | 13:10 | 0:0 |
09:00 11.9.2021 | women | D | 4 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 15:5 | 0:11 |
10:35 11.9.2021 | open | A | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | Prague Devils (PD ) | 15:5 | 0:11 |
10:35 11.9.2021 | open | A | 2 | Left Overs A (LO A) | Left Overs B (LO B) | 15:4 | 0:11 |
10:35 11.9.2021 | open | B | 3 | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | Atrofované ruce (Atruc ) | 15:6 | 10:0 |
10:45 11.9.2021 | open | B | 4 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 15:6 | 11:10* |
12:10 11.9.2021 | women | C | 1 | Východní blok (VB ) | Prague Devils (PD ) | 12:11 | 12:11 |
12:10 11.9.2021 | women | C | 2 | 3SB A (3SB A) | 3SB B (3SB B) | 15:5 | 11:12* |
12:10 11.9.2021 | women | D | 3 | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 15:6 | 11:0 |
12:10 11.9.2021 | women | D | 4 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | Left Overs (LO ) | 14:10 | 0:11 |
13:45 11.9.2021 | open | A | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | Left Overs B (LO B) | 15:5 | 0:11 |
13:45 11.9.2021 | open | A | 2 | Left Overs A (LO A) | Prague Devils (PD ) | 15:7 | 0:12 |
13:45 11.9.2021 | open | B | 3 | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 15:6 | 0:0 |
13:45 11.9.2021 | open | B | 4 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | Atrofované ruce (Atruc ) | 15:9 | 8*:11 |
15:20 11.9.2021 | women | C | 1 | Východní blok (VB ) | 3SB A (3SB A) | 13:15 | 11:12 |
15:20 11.9.2021 | women | C | 2 | 3SB B (3SB B) | Prague Devils (PD ) | 11:15 | 13:10 |
15:20 11.9.2021 | women | D | 3 | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 14:15 | 13:0 |
15:20 11.9.2021 | women | D | 4 | Left Overs (LO ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 15:12 | 12:0 |
16:55 11.9.2021 | open | A | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | Left Overs A (LO A) | 15:9 | 11:12 |
16:55 11.9.2021 | open | A | 2 | Prague Devils (PD ) | Left Overs B (LO B) | 15:5 | 0:0 |
16:55 11.9.2021 | open | B | 3 | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 15:11 | 12:0 |
16:55 11.9.2021 | open | B | 4 | Atrofované ruce (Atruc ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 15:13 | 0:12 |
08:00 12.9.2021 | open | Čtvrtfinále (Q1-Q4) | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 15:5 | 12:11 |
08:00 12.9.2021 | open | Čtvrtfinále (Q1-Q4) | 2 | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | Left Overs B (LO B) | 15:2 | 0:11 |
08:00 12.9.2021 | open | Čtvrtfinále (Q1-Q4) | 3 | Left Overs A (LO A) | Atrofované ruce (Atruc ) | 15:4 | 11:11 |
08:00 12.9.2021 | open | Čtvrtfinále (Q1-Q4) | 4 | Prague Devils (PD ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 13:15 | 12:0 |
09:35 12.9.2021 | women | Čtvrtfinále Women(zQ1-zQ4) | 1 | 3SB A (3SB A) | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 15:4 | 0:11 |
09:35 12.9.2021 | women | Čtvrtfinále Women(zQ1-zQ4) | 2 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 3SB B (3SB B) | 13:9 | 11:10* |
09:35 12.9.2021 | women | Čtvrtfinále Women(zQ1-zQ4) | 3 | Východní blok (VB ) | Left Overs (LO ) | 15:9 | 0:12 |
09:35 12.9.2021 | women | Čtvrtfinále Women(zQ1-zQ4) | 4 | Prague Devils (PD ) | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | 13:15 | 0:10* |
11:10 12.9.2021 | open | Semifinále (S1-S4) | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 15:9 | 14:12 |
11:10 12.9.2021 | open | Semifinále (S1-S4) | 2 | Left Overs A (LO A) | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | 7:15 | 12:9* |
11:10 12.9.2021 | open | Semifinále (S1-S4) | 3 | PeaceEgg (PE ) | Prague Devils (PD ) | 8:15 | 0:0 |
11:10 12.9.2021 | open | Semifinále (S1-S4) | 4 | Atrofované ruce (Atruc ) | Left Overs B (LO B) | 10:15 | 0:13 |
12:45 12.9.2021 | women | Semifinále Women(zS1-zS4) | 1 | 3SB A (3SB A) | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | 15:5 | 0:10 |
12:45 12.9.2021 | women | Semifinále Women(zS1-zS4) | 2 | Východní blok (VB ) | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | 13:12 | 12:13* |
12:45 12.9.2021 | women | Semifinále Women(zS1-zS4) | 3 | PeaceEgg (PE ) | Prague Devils (PD ) | 9:15 | 0:0 |
12:45 12.9.2021 | women | Semifinále Women(zS1-zS4) | 4 | Left Overs (LO ) | 3SB B (3SB B) | 15:6 | 12:0 |
13:06 12.9.2021 | open | O 7.místo Open | 4 | PeaceEgg (PE ) | Atrofované ruce (Atruc ) | 15:13 | 13:0 |
14:20 12.9.2021 | open | O 3.místo Open | 2 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | Left Overs A (LO A) | 15:13 | 12:15* |
14:20 12.9.2021 | open | O 5.místo Open | 3 | Prague Devils (PD ) | Left Overs B (LO B) | 15:8 | 0:0 |
14:35 12.9.2021 | open | O 1.místo Open | 1 | 3SB (3SB ) | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | 15:14 | 0:13 |
15:55 12.9.2021 | women | O 3.místo Women | 2 | Terrible Monkeys (TM ) | F.U.J. (FUJ ) | 15:8 | 0:11 |
15:55 12.9.2021 | women | O 5. místo Women | 3 | Prague Devils (PD ) | Left Overs (LO ) | 15:9 | 0:0 |
15:55 12.9.2021 | women | O 7.místo Women | 4 | PeaceEgg (PE ) | 3SB B (3SB B) | 12:15 | 12:0 |
16:25 12.9.2021 | women | O 1.místo Women | 1 | 3SB A (3SB A) | Východní blok (VB ) | 14:5 | 10:0 |