spřátelené weby www.cald.cz www.discgolf.cz www.ultimo.cz www.freestylefrisbee.cz www.szf.sk www.ultimatefrisbee.cz

Results


Past tournaments

HMČR Open 2.liga

Výsledky open

Final standings

1. Kulatá šachovnice
2. Chupacabras
3. Velká Morava
4. Atrofované ruce
5. Frkot
6. DreamTeam
7. Žlutá Zimnice B
8. Trubky

Spirit open

Spirit is displayed as received:given

Spirit of the Game cross table

SpiritAtrucTRKSHJFRKCHPVMZZBScore
Atrucx11:1211:1111:12
10:13
8:10
11:12
62:70
TR12:11x11:1310:1113:1211:1411:968:70
KS13:11x12:1111:1012:1310:1210:1168:68
HJ11:1011:12x11:11
9:13
10:1210:1262:70
FRK11:1110:1111:11
13:9
x11:9
11:10
67:61
CHP12:11
13:10
12:1313:12x12:1010:872:64
VM10:8
12:11
14:1112:1012:1010:12x70:62
ZZB9:1111:1012:109:11
10:11
8:10x59:63

Spirit of the Game final standings

1. Chupacabras (12)
2. Velká Morava (11.66667)
3. Kulatá šachovnice (11.33333)
3. Trubky (11.33333)
4. Frkot (11.16667)
5. DreamTeam (10.33333)
5. Atrofované ruce (10.33333)
6. Žlutá Zimnice B (9.83333)

Groups

AAtrucTRCHPVMScorePointsRanking
Atrucx18:611:129:1238:3023
TR6:18x6:155:1317:4604
CHP12:1115:6x12:1139:2861
VM12:913:511:12x36:2642
BFRKHJKSZZBScorePointsRanking
FRKx16:910:1217:843:2942
HJ9:16x8:1611:828:4023
KS12:1016:8x16:944:2761
ZZB8:178:119:16x25:4404

TOP 10 players (according to average per match)

#TeamName, surnameSATmatchesØ points per match
15FrkotOndřej Míchal22335569.17
23Kulatá šachovniceKryštof Holeček30114166.83
17Kulatá šachovniceDominik Hataš22194166.83
2Atrofované ruceMartin Fajta16173365.5
14FrkotJan Veselý12203265.33
24Atrofované ruceJan Langmajer13173065
30Kulatá šachovniceJiří Voseček0292964.83
9ChupacabrasDavid Novák12142664.33
45TrubkyTomáš Košek11132464
22DreamTeamPetr Mach1582363.83

Play-off

Čtvrtfinále 1-8.místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
17:00 22.2.2014open1Velká Morava (VM)DreamTeam (HJ)14:1012:10
17:40 22.2.2014open1Atrofované ruce (Atruc)Frkot (FRK)13:1011:11
18:20 22.2.2014open1Chupacabras (CHP)Žlutá Zimnice B (ZZB)14:810:8
19:00 22.2.2014open1Trubky (TR)Kulatá šachovnice (KS)8:1411:13

Křížový zápas 5-8. místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
09:30 23.2.2014open1Žlutá Zimnice B (ZZB)Frkot (FRK)7:1010:11
10:10 23.2.2014open1Trubky (TR)DreamTeam (HJ)5:1410:11

Semifinále 1-4. místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
10:50 23.2.2014open1Chupacabras (CHP)Atrofované ruce (Atruc)14:513:10
11:30 23.2.2014open1Kulatá šachovnice (KS)Velká Morava (VM)14:910:12

O 7. místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
12:10 23.2.2014open1Žlutá Zimnice B (ZZB)Trubky (TR)13:89:11

O 5. místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
12:50 23.2.2014open1Frkot (FRK)DreamTeam (HJ)13:813:9

O 3. místo

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
13:30 23.2.2014open1Atrofované ruce (Atruc)Velká Morava (VM)9:1011:12

Finále

TimeDivizeFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
14:10 23.2.2014open1Chupacabras (CHP)Kulatá šachovnice (KS)7:913:12

All matches

TimeDivizeGroupFieldTeam 1Team 2ScoreSpirit
09:00 22.2.2014openB1Frkot (FRK)DreamTeam (HJ)16:911:11
09:40 22.2.2014openA1Atrofované ruce (Atruc)Trubky (TR)18:611:12
10:20 22.2.2014openB1Kulatá šachovnice (KS)Žlutá Zimnice B (ZZB)16:910:11
11:00 22.2.2014openA1Chupacabras (CHP)Velká Morava (VM)12:1112:10
11:40 22.2.2014openB1Žlutá Zimnice B (ZZB)DreamTeam (HJ)8:1112:10
12:20 22.2.2014openA1Velká Morava (VM)Trubky (TR)13:514:11
13:00 22.2.2014openB1Kulatá šachovnice (KS)Frkot (FRK)12:1011:10
13:40 22.2.2014openA1Chupacabras (CHP)Atrofované ruce (Atruc)12:1112:11
14:20 22.2.2014openB1Frkot (FRK)Žlutá Zimnice B (ZZB)17:811:9
15:00 22.2.2014openA1Atrofované ruce (Atruc)Velká Morava (VM)9:128:10
15:40 22.2.2014openB1Kulatá šachovnice (KS)DreamTeam (HJ)16:812:11
16:20 22.2.2014openA1Chupacabras (CHP)Trubky (TR)15:612:13
17:00 22.2.2014openČtvrtfinále 1-8.místo1Velká Morava (VM)DreamTeam (HJ)14:1012:10
17:40 22.2.2014openČtvrtfinále 1-8.místo1Atrofované ruce (Atruc)Frkot (FRK)13:1011:11
18:20 22.2.2014openČtvrtfinále 1-8.místo1Chupacabras (CHP)Žlutá Zimnice B (ZZB)14:810:8
19:00 22.2.2014openČtvrtfinále 1-8.místo1Trubky (TR)Kulatá šachovnice (KS)8:1411:13
09:30 23.2.2014openKřížový zápas 5-8. místo1Žlutá Zimnice B (ZZB)Frkot (FRK)7:1010:11
10:10 23.2.2014openKřížový zápas 5-8. místo1Trubky (TR)DreamTeam (HJ)5:1410:11
10:50 23.2.2014openSemifinále 1-4. místo1Chupacabras (CHP)Atrofované ruce (Atruc)14:513:10
11:30 23.2.2014openSemifinále 1-4. místo1Kulatá šachovnice (KS)Velká Morava (VM)14:910:12
12:10 23.2.2014openO 7. místo1Žlutá Zimnice B (ZZB)Trubky (TR)13:89:11
12:50 23.2.2014openO 5. místo1Frkot (FRK)DreamTeam (HJ)13:813:9
13:30 23.2.2014openO 3. místo1Atrofované ruce (Atruc)Velká Morava (VM)9:1011:12
14:10 23.2.2014openFinále1Chupacabras (CHP)Kulatá šachovnice (KS)7:913:12
Poslat odkaz na e-mail